NCPrepTrack.com

2018 State 1-A Cross Country Championships

Ivey Redmon Sports Complex - Kernersville, NC
Saturday - November 3, 2018

Girls Results

4-A Results | 3-A Results | 2-A Results | NCISAA Results

2018 Cross Country Menu | Main Menu

BOYS 1-A
=====================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=====================================================================
 1 Lincoln Charter              51    1   10   12   13   15   17   37          
    Total Time:  1:27:04.34                                                    
       Average:    17:24.87                                                    
 2 Franklin Academy             85    2    8   20   25   30   39   82          
    Total Time:  1:29:00.80                                                    
       Average:    17:48.16                                                    
 3 Bishop McGuinness            85    9   11   18   23   24   56   76          
    Total Time:  1:29:27.47                                                    
       Average:    17:53.50                                                    
 4 Community School of David   178    7   14   42   44   71   83  103          
    Total Time:  1:33:10.62                                                    
       Average:    18:38.13                                                    
 5 Hayesville                  179    6   16   40   57   60   77   81          
    Total Time:  1:33:23.33                                                    
       Average:    18:40.67                                                    
 6 Murphy                      202   27   28   32   53   62   70   89          
    Total Time:  1:35:03.31                                                    
       Average:    19:00.67                                                    
 7 Swain County                210    5   41   51   52   61   69   94          
    Total Time:  1:34:47.67                                                    
       Average:    18:57.54                                                    
 8 South Davidson              228    4   22   45   59   98                    
    Total Time:  1:36:00.98                                                    
       Average:    19:12.20                                                    
 9 Voyager Academy             229   33   34   50   54   58   93  102          
    Total Time:  1:36:03.40                                                    
       Average:    19:12.68                                                    
10 Pamlico County              238   21   36   48   65   68   78   79          
    Total Time:  1:36:10.10                                                    
       Average:    19:14.02                                                    
11 Research Triangle           248   29   31   46   67   75   85   96          
    Total Time:  1:36:32.28                                                    
       Average:    19:18.46                                                    
12 Lejeune                     259   26   35   49   63   86   87   90          
    Total Time:  1:37:04.41                                                    
       Average:    19:24.89                                                    
13 Queens Grant                270    3   19   73   80   95   99  104          
    Total Time:  1:37:15.80                                                    
       Average:    19:27.16                                                    
14 Granville Central           296   38   43   55   72   88   91  106          
    Total Time:  1:38:25.33                                                    
       Average:    19:41.07                                                    
15 Camden County               384   47   66   74   97  100                    
    Total Time:  1:44:37.36                                                    
       Average:    20:55.48                                                    
16 Pender                      446   64   84   92  101  105                    
    Total Time:  1:50:28.44                                                    
       Average:    22:05.69


=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Potter, Caleb             12 Polk County           16:28.16                  
  2 Zink, Drew                11 Lincoln Charter       16:28.23    1             
  3 Rovnak, Aaron             10 Franklin Academy      16:40.98    2             
  4 Brown, Lucas              12 Queens Grant          16:43.18    3             
  5 Surratt, Brent            12 South Davidson        16:43.87    4             
  6 Jenkins, Ryan             12 Swain County          17:00.97    5             
  7 Race, Justin              12 Hayesville            17:02.89    6             
  8 Baugher, Jake             12 Community Sc          17:13.13    7             
  9 Waldon, Jeddy             12 Franklin Academy      17:13.68    8             
 10 Herndon, Jack             12 Bishop McGuinness     17:14.09    9             
 11 Dowell, Preston           11 East Wilkes           17:21.12                  
 12 Herms, Curtis             12 Lincoln Charter       17:21.43   10             
 13 Muller, Sean              12 Bishop McGuinness     17:30.59   11             
 14 Law, Cutter               10 Lincoln Charter       17:40.86   12             
 15 Hudson, Jordan            11 Lincoln Charter       17:42.19   13             
 16 Walters, Luke             12 Robbinsville          17:43.09                  
 17 Hamilton, Ryan            12 Community Sc          17:47.79   14             
 18 Guffey, Jonas             11 Lincoln Charter       17:51.63   15             
 19 Woodall, Lane             12 Princeton             17:53.84                  
 20 Burch, Jackson            10 Hayesville            17:54.57   16             
 21 Mclamb, Xavier            12 Hobbton High School   17:55.94                  
 22 Rice, Patrick             10 Lincoln Charter       17:57.52   17             
 23 Teta, Nick                12 Woods Charte          18:00.20                  
 24 Price, Garrett            11 Bishop McGuinness     18:02.18   18             
 25 Divers, Joshua            10 Queens Grant          18:05.21   19             
 26 Bunner, Zachary           12 Franklin Academy      18:07.76   20             
 27 Brown, Nathan             12 Elkin                 18:08.39                  
 28 Miller, Jahmere           10 Pamlico County        18:08.70   21             
 29 Rhymer, Everette          12 South Davidson        18:10.77   22             
 30 Zecca, Dominic            11 Bishop McGuinness     18:17.77   23             
 31 Lauer, Richard            11 Highland Tech         18:21.72                  
 32 McKenzie, Karson          12 Roxboro Community     18:22.73                  
 33 Preudhomme, Xavier        11 Bishop McGuinness     18:22.84   24             
 34 Elliott, Stephen          12 Franklin Academy      18:23.12   25             
 35 Presley, Nicholas         10 Lejeune               18:23.28   26             
 36 Valley, Bronson           11 Pine Lake Pr          18:28.51                  
 37 McKoy, Brandon             9 Chatham Charter       18:29.31                  
 38 Haines, Alex              12 Murphy                18:30.18   27             
 39 Jones, Caleb              10 Murphy                18:32.24   28             
 40 Lewis, Josh               10 Research Triangle     18:33.83   29             
 41 Pitcher, Jackson          12 Thomas Jeffe          18:34.93                  
 42 Schweikert, Matthew       12 Franklin Academy      18:35.26   30             
 43 Desai, Milan              10 Research Triangle     18:35.71   31             
 44 Pierce, Chase             10 Murphy                18:36.82   32             
 45 Sause, Brian              11 Voyager Academy       18:38.67   33             
 46 Williamson, Sam           12 Voyager Academy       18:40.03   34             
 47 Bray, Matthew             12 Lejeune               18:41.71   35             
 48 Motsinger, Cooper          9 East Surry            18:44.79                  
 49 Metts, Cooper             12 Pamlico County        18:45.76   36             
 50 walker, charles           12 Elkin                 18:46.65                  
 51 Swicegood, Mitchell       10 Lincoln Charter       18:48.37   37             
 52 Savoy, Jordan             12 Granville Central     18:49.62   38             
 53 Rodriguez, Adan           12 Franklin Academy      18:50.36   39             
 54 Roberts, Eli              10 Hayesville            18:54.08   40             
 55 Malloy, Bernard           12 Christ the K          18:55.61                  
 56 Nickelston, Dakota        10 Cornerstone           18:57.13                  
 57 Senghani, Dhruv           10 Swain County          18:59.40   41             
 58 Owen, Noah                11 Community Sc          19:00.49   42             
 59 Rush, Jermias             12 Granville Central     19:00.96   43             
 60 Whiteside, Luke           10 Community Sc          19:04.70   44             
 61 Lyons, William             9 South Davidson        19:05.35   45             
 62 Houck, Cole               10 Research Triangle     19:07.58   46             
 63 Vazquez, Daniel           10 South Stanly          19:09.79                  
 64 White, Thomas             11 Camden County         19:13.26   47             
 65 Pipkin, Phillip           10 Pamlico County        19:13.96   48             
 66 Shelton, Tyler             9 Lejeune               19:19.65   49             
 67 Bonds, Nicolis             9 Northampton County    19:21.39                  
 68 Smith, Noah               11 Voyager Academy       19:22.34   50             
 69 Vestal, Bradley           12 Swain County          19:26.87   51             
 70 Ulaner, Brenden           12 Swain County          19:30.53   52             
 71 Bryson, Andrew            11 Murphy                19:32.81   53             
 72 Pilson, Robert            12 Raleigh Charter       19:34.25                  
 73 Kariher, Michael          12 Voyager Academy       19:37.32   54             
 74 Jordan, Jayden            10 Granville Central     19:39.14   55             
 75 Craven, Scott              9 Bishop McGuinness     19:40.15   56             
 76 Cook, Kevin               10 Hayesville            19:43.14   57             
 77 Thrall, Ryan              11 Voyager Academy       19:45.04   58             
 78 Torres, Giovanni          11 NC Leadershi          19:45.14                  
 79 Ivory, Jeremiah           10 South Davidson        19:45.80   59             
 80 Santiago, Karoly          12 Southside Hi          19:47.24                  
 81 Snowden, Ryelan           10 Hayesville            19:48.65   60             
 82 Roundy, Emmanuel          10 Swain County          19:49.90   61             
 83 Poole, Koby                9 North Stanly          19:51.18                  
 84 Rice, Caleb                9 Murphy                19:51.26   62             
 85 Austin, Shanklin          10 Cape Hatteras         19:51.70                  
 86 Euler, Jacob              11 Gates County          19:52.32                  
 87 Tungett, Noah             11 Lejeune               19:56.74   63             
 88 Register, Anthony         11 Pender                19:58.98   64             
 89 Smith, Dylan              10 Pamlico County        19:59.65   65             
 90 Praisler, Christopher     12 Camden County         20:01.31   66             
 91 Weaver, Jonathan          11 Research Triangle     20:01.82   67             
 92 Rice, David               12 Pamlico County        20:02.03   68             
 93 McClung, Jaxon             9 Swain County          20:02.75   69             
 94 Ly, Richard                9 Murphy                20:03.85   70             
 95 Worsley, Campbell         10 Community Sc          20:04.51   71             
 96 Chamberlin, Devin         10 Granville Central     20:04.96   72             
 97 Rice, Alex                12 Queens Grant          20:07.95   73             
 98 Osborn, Ethen             11 Camden County         20:09.04   74             
 99 Cadman, Chase             11 Research Triangle     20:13.34   75             
100 Pacholke, C J              9 Bishop McGuinness     20:15.80   76             
101 Jackson, Alex             12 John A. Holmes        20:15.95                  
102 Urbaniuk, Tommy            9 Hayesville            20:17.09   77             
103 Huffman, Shawn            11 Pamlico County        20:19.10   78             
104 Perkins, Zayne            11 Pamlico County        20:22.02   79             
105 French, Caimen            10 Queens Grant          20:28.01   80             
106 White, Paul                  Hayesville            20:28.25   81             
107 Hennen, Brady              9 Franklin Academy      20:30.47   82             
108 Godwin, Cooper            12 Community Sc          20:30.63   83             
109 Mines, Robert             11 Northampton County    20:33.18                  
110 Norris, Tyler             12 Pender                20:36.98   84             
111 Brosnan, Andrew            9 Research Triangle     20:41.34   85             
112 Wisherd, Kamrin           11 Lejeune               20:43.03   86             
113 Bombick, Tyson             9 Lejeune               20:47.54   87             
114 Perry, Shyliq             12 Granville Central     20:50.65   88             
115 White, Michael            11 Murphy                20:52.90   89             
116 Odom, Barrett             10 Lejeune               21:04.47   90             
117 Wester, Carter            10 Riverside (1a)        21:08.39                  
118 Aungst, Parker            10 Granville Central     21:25.90   91             
119 Cottle, Earl              12 Pender                21:28.39   92             
120 Thomasson, Luke           11 Voyager Academy       21:47.27   93             
121 Bryant, Elijah             9 Swain County          21:47.74   94             
122 Lynch, Hayden             12 Queens Grant          21:51.45   95             
123 Klappenbach, Elliott      11 Research Triangle     21:58.07   96             
124 Royal, William            12 Camden County         22:01.04   97             
125 Reeder, Korbin            12 South Davidson        22:15.19   98             
126 Jewell, Matthew           10 Queens Grant          23:04.62   99             
127 Mansfield, Wyatt          12 Camden County         23:12.71  100             
128 Berry, William             9 Pender                23:37.75  101             
129 Johnson, Mark             11 Voyager Academy       24:25.07  102             
130 Harris, William            9 Community Sc          24:31.34  103             
131 Saamoi, Wallace           11 Queens Grant          24:36.96  104             
132 Miller, Brice             11 Pender                24:46.34  105             
133 Williamson, Simeon           Granville Central     24:48.87  106

GIRLS 1-Acp
=====================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=====================================================================
 1 Franklin Academy             47    3    5    6   15   18   34   46          
    Total Time:  1:44:46.29                                                    
       Average:    20:57.26                                                    
 2 Voyager Academy              75    1   12   16   21   25   41   98          
    Total Time:  1:48:01.74                                                    
       Average:    21:36.35                                                    
 3 Research Triangle           152    4    8    9   59   72   84               
    Total Time:  1:49:08.96                                                    
       Average:    21:49.80                                                    
 4 Thomas Jefferson Classica   170    7   20   22   39   82   97  108          
    Total Time:  1:52:57.11                                                    
       Average:    22:35.43                                                    
 5 Highland Tech               173    2   10   29   64   68   74   93          
    Total Time:  1:51:12.61                                                    
       Average:    22:14.53                                                    
 6 Community School of David   191   14   36   37   51   53   55   96          
    Total Time:  1:55:02.20                                                    
       Average:    23:00.44                                                    
 7 Lincoln Charter             191   13   19   49   50   60   69   94          
    Total Time:  1:54:33.84                                                    
       Average:    22:54.77                                                    
 8 Pine Lake Preparatory       194   23   30   32   43   66   73   80          
    Total Time:  1:55:19.03                                                    
       Average:    23:03.81                                                    
 9 Camden County               234   24   27   52   54   77   89   90          
    Total Time:  1:56:47.46                                                    
       Average:    23:21.50                                                    
10 Mountain Island Charter S   235   17   33   42   62   81   85   87          
    Total Time:  1:56:42.90                                                    
       Average:    23:20.58                                                    
11 Lejeune                     248   26   40   58   61   63   91   92          
    Total Time:  1:57:10.19                                                    
       Average:    23:26.04                                                    
12 Raleigh Charter             252   11   47   48   70   76   78  102          
    Total Time:  1:56:41.87                                                    
       Average:    23:20.38                                                    
13 Union Academy               307   31   35   67   79   95  100               
    Total Time:  1:59:46.44                                                    
       Average:    23:57.29                                                    
14 Southside High School       331   28   38   56  104  105                    
    Total Time:  2:07:13.75                                                    
       Average:    25:26.75                                                    
15 Manteo                      336   45   57   65   83   86  106  107          
    Total Time:  2:00:35.48                                                    
       Average:    24:07.10                                                    
16 Bishop McGuinness           377   44   71   75   88   99  101  103          
    Total Time:  2:04:03.15                                                    
       Average:    24:48.63


=====================================================================          
    Name                  Year School                  Finals  Points          
=====================================================================          
  1 Hemric, Abigail         11 North Stokes          19:34.34                  
  2 Scott-Benson, Amy Rosie 11 Voyager Academy       19:50.41    1             
  3 Tolbert, Lauren          9 Highland Tech         19:56.27    2             
  4 Burkett, Caitlyn        12 Franklin Academy      20:06.21    3             
  5 Swepson, Victoria       10 Research Triangle     20:08.19    4             
  6 Bolyard, Sydney         11 Tri-County E          20:11.18                  
  7 Kishpaugh, CiaCia        9 Franklin Academy      20:13.36    5             
  8 Roberts, Taylor         10 Franklin Academy      20:19.95    6             
  9 Hasty, Kilia            10 Thomas Jeffe          20:28.41    7             
 10 Hudson, McCarty         10 Research Triangle     20:29.62    8             
 11 Foley, Caroline         11 Research Triangle     20:35.31    9             
 12 Pierce, Brooklyn        11 Highland Tech         20:40.07   10             
 13 Oliver, Hannah          11 Elkin                 20:42.78                  
 14 Cloutier, Emy           11 East Carteret         20:54.93                  
 15 Overholt, Olivia         9 Polk County           21:08.58                  
 16 Scott, Gillian          12 Raleigh Charter       21:13.02   11             
 17 Pasley, Hazel           10 Alleghany             21:13.57                  
 18 Rogers, Ashley          11 Voyager Academy       21:26.63   12             
 19 Overby, Rachel          10 North Stokes          21:39.50                  
 20 Minaudo, Megan          12 Lincoln Charter       21:44.40   13             
 21 Glover, Delanie         10 Community Sc          21:52.95   14             
 22 Fink, Aynsley            9 Robbinsville          21:54.19                  
 23 Lapish, Laurel          11 Franklin Academy      21:56.09   15             
 24 Catlin, Audree          11 Voyager Academy       21:57.86   16             
 25 Holman, Jean            11 Gray Stone D          21:59.32                  
 26 Slack, Catherine        11 Oxford Prepa          22:03.39                  
 27 Butlak, Hannah           9 Mountain Isl          22:05.74   17             
 28 Avalos, Melissa         12 South Davidson        22:05.98                  
 29 Higgs, Tonie            10 Franklin Academy      22:10.68   18             
 30 Lasarsky, Emma          11 Lincoln Charter       22:12.20   19             
 31 Rowe, Kaitlyn            9 Thomas Jeffe          22:12.65   20             
 32 Credle, Bailey          11 Voyager Academy       22:14.99   21             
 33 Deviney, Emma            9 Thomas Jeffe          22:20.73   22             
 34 Lee, Cameron            11 Pamlico County        22:24.79                  
 35 Richards, Jessica        9 East Wake Academy     22:28.91                  
 36 Morgan, Teryn           11 Pine Lake Pr          22:31.16   23             
 37 Williams, Keeley         9 Camden County         22:31.80   24             
 38 Bennett, Rachel          9 Voyager Academy       22:31.85   25             
 39 Pound, Taylor           11 Lejeune               22:33.11   26             
 40 Turner, Amy             12 John A. Holmes        22:33.80                  
 41 Hegedus, Rylee             Langtree Charter      22:34.16                  
 42 Merritt, Katelyn         9 Rosewood              22:36.89                  
 43 Healy, Hannah           11 Camden County         22:38.15   27             
 44 Whitehurst, Alexis       9 Southside Hi          22:38.20   28             
 45 Michael, Chloe          10 Highland Tech         22:40.88   29             
 46 Aswell, Nicole          12 Pine Lake Pr          22:41.89   30             
 47 Sumrell, Rebekah        12 Union Academy         22:44.73   31             
 48 Hasslinger, Payten      10 Pine Lake Pr          22:49.02   32             
 49 Barwick, Ella            9 Mountain Isl          22:49.87   33             
 50 Haney, Merytt           11 Franklin Academy      22:50.05   34             
 51 Brown, Courtney         10 East Surry            22:52.33                  
 52 Bowers, Shykira         10 South Creek           22:55.59                  
 53 Sumrell, Katherine      12 Union Academy         22:56.32   35             
 54 Roberson, Mia            9 Community Sc          22:58.61   36             
 55 Riddle, Anna            10 Robbinsville          23:00.90                  
 56 Vanegas Perez, Destiny  12 Granville Central     23:04.45                  
 57 Simoes, Taylor           9 Community Sc          23:07.60   37             
 58 Ballance, Tashonte      10 Southside Hi          23:07.63   38             
 59 Haynes, Hannah          10 Thomas Jeffe          23:11.96   39             
 60 Maisano, Sophia         10 Cornerstone           23:15.46                  
 61 Bowen, Allison          10 Bear Grass C          23:17.71                  
 62 Schwend, Elizabeth      10 Lejeune               23:19.48   40             
 63 Rogers, Sydney          11 Voyager Academy       23:20.59   41             
 64 Solarchik, Sandy         9 Mountain Isl          23:20.71   42             
 65 Jones, Ashley           10 Pine Lake Pr          23:21.04   43             
 66 Goode, Lexi              9 North Stanly          23:21.58                  
 67 Seach, Anna              9 Bishop McGuinness     23:23.08   44             
 68 Robertson, Libby        11 Manteo                23:23.51   45             
 69 Rafferty, Nicole           Franklin Academy      23:24.22   46             
 70 Ganesan, Divya           9 Raleigh Charter       23:24.89   47             
 71 Shea, Evelyn             9 Raleigh Charter       23:26.19   48             
 72 Wilz, Rebecca            9 Lincoln Charter       23:26.94   49             
 73 Wright, Alyssa          11 Lincoln Charter       23:29.16   50             
 74 McMillan, Amelia        10 Community Sc          23:29.69   51             
 75 Bui, Teia                9 River Mill Academy    23:30.16                  
 76 Connolly, Brook         10 Princeton             23:30.40                  
 77 Langton, Cadie          11 Camden County         23:31.31   52             
 78 Morell, Maria           10 Community Sc          23:33.35   53             
 79 Healy, Autumn           11 Camden County         23:33.81   54             
 80 Sullivan, Madeline      11 Community Sc          23:35.14   55             
 81 Chavez, Sindy           11 Southside Hi          23:37.16   56             
 82 Fenz, Tiffany           10 Manteo                23:39.07   57             
 83 Paquin, Abigail         11 Lejeune               23:40.13   58             
 84 Bowers, Rachel           9 Research Triangle     23:40.59   59             
 85 Pate, Lottie            11 Lincoln Charter       23:41.14   60             
 86 Reynolds, Emalee        10 Lejeune               23:46.79   61             
 87 Bond, Harper            12 Mountain Isl          23:50.36   62             
 88 Horton, Ann             11 Lejeune               23:50.68   63             
 89 Propst, Shelby          12 Highland Tech         23:54.86   64             
 90 Mode, Caroline          12 Manteo                23:55.35   65             
 91 Vicario, Mara           10 Pine Lake Pr          23:55.91   66             
 92 Wallace, Helen          12 Union Academy         23:59.02   67             
 93 Patel, Priyanka         12 Highland Tech         24:00.53   68             
 94 Zink, Lia                9 Lincoln Charter       24:04.08   69             
 95 Tyson, Macy             11 Pamlico County        24:04.89                  
 96 Fryman, Sydney          12 Roxboro Community     24:07.35                  
 97 Scrudato, Rachel        12 Raleigh Charter       24:07.69   70             
 98 Garcia, Monse            9 Bishop McGuinness     24:11.90   71             
 99 Florack, Samantha        9 Research Triangle     24:15.25   72             
100 Miles, Lydia            11 Pine Lake Pr          24:21.61   73             
101 Goedl, Monica           10 Highland Tech         24:28.68   74             
102 King, McKenzie          11 Bishop McGuinness     24:30.00   75             
103 Vick, Katie             10 Raleigh Charter       24:30.08   76             
104 Johnson, Brookelyn      12 Camden County         24:32.39   77             
105 Woodburn, Meg           12 Raleigh Charter       24:33.51   78             
106 Trush, Jessica          11 Union Academy         24:35.77   79             
107 Mastor, Mackensie       12 Pine Lake Pr          24:36.20   80             
108 Solarchik, Carolyn      11 Mountain Isl          24:36.22   81             
109 Griffith, Laurie        10 Thomas Jeffe          24:43.36   82             
110 Tinsley, Kayli          12 Manteo                24:45.97   83             
111 Helms, Anna             10 Research Triangle     24:48.06   84             
112 Hattingh, Hannah        12 Mountain Isl          24:51.53   85             
113 Bartell, Bella          11 Manteo                24:51.58   86             
114 Peterson, Isabela       10 Mountain Isl          24:56.95   87             
115 Elder, Emily            10 Bishop McGuinness     25:05.53   88             
116 Jones, Abigail          10 Camden County         25:09.11   89             
117 Hynes, Eirene           12 East Carteret         25:11.28                  
118 Royal, Victoria          9 Camden County         25:20.14   90             
119 Green, Hailey           10 Lejeune               25:20.21   91             
120 Lamb, Hailey            10 Lejeune               25:20.23   92             
121 Perez, Victoria         11 Highland Tech         25:24.25   93             
122 Aganad, Jillian            Lincoln Charter       25:25.15   94             
123 Harrison, Riley          8 Union Academy         25:30.60   95             
124 McNelly, Mayah          10 Community Sc          25:39.14   96             
125 Carpenter, Sydney       12 Thomas Jeffe          26:15.02   97             
126 Fernandez, Regan        12 Voyager Academy       26:39.33   98             
127 Craven, Ansleigh        12 Bishop McGuinness     26:52.64   99             
128 Pyrock, Lauren          12 Union Academy         26:54.95  100             
129 Caress, Beth            12 Bishop McGuinness     27:05.69  101             
130 Bross, Lea              10 Raleigh Charter       28:17.04  102             
131 Pardino, Isa            12 Bishop McGuinness     28:29.16  103             
132 Ward, Destiny           10 Southside Hi          28:30.20  104             
133 Harding, Zoe            11 Southside Hi          29:20.56  105             
134 Rabanal, Katherinne     12 Manteo                29:30.38  106             
135 Waughtel, Laney         10 Manteo                30:44.49  107             
136 Smith, Ailey            12 Thomas Jeffe          31:03.23  108


Recaps from: NCHSAA.org

Boys | Girls

Boys Results in PDF format | Girls Results in PDF format



Previous Year (2016)

Past Champions

2018 Cross Country Menu | Main Menu




NCPrepTrack.com