NCPrepTrack.com

2015 NCHSAA 4A Outdoor T&F Championships

NC A&T University, Greensboro, NC
Saturday, May 9, 2015

Girls Results

3A | 2A | 1A | NCISAA

2015 Outdoor Track Menu | Main Menu

BOYS:
                      Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===========================================================================
  1) Charlotte Mallard Creek    56        2) Durham Hillside          38   
  3) Southeast Raleigh          31        4) Hope Mills South View    26   
  5) Northwest Guilford         24        5) Fayetteville Jack Britt  24   
  7) Winston-Salem Mount Tabor  21        8) Apex                     20   
  8) Jamestown Ragsdale         20       10) Spring Lake Overhills    19   
 11) Raleigh Millbrook          18       12) Char Phillip O. Berry    16   
 12) Raleigh Sanderson          16       12) Raleigh Broughton        16   
 12) Southern Alamance          16       12) Wake Forest              16   
 17) Apex Middle Creek          15       17) Concord Jay M Robinson   15   
 19) East Chapel Hill           14       19) Fayetteville Pine Forest 14   
 19) Knightdale                 14       22) Hoke County              13   
 22) Huntersville Hopewell      13       24) Cary Green Hope          12   
 24) Winston-Salem Reagan       12       26) West Forsyth             11.33
 27) Wilmington New Hanover     11       27) East Forsyth             11   
 29) Holly Springs              10       29) Lake Norman              10   
 29) North Mecklenburg          10       32) Scotland County           9   
 33) Wilmington Ashley           8.33    34) Raleigh Wakefield         8   
 34) Raleigh Enloe               8       34) North Davidson            8   
 34) Mooresville                 8       38) Southern Pines Pinecrest  6   
 38) South Mecklenburg           6       38) Winterville South Central 6   
 38) Charlotte Rocky River       6       38) Charlotte Ardrey Kell     6   
 43) Cary Panther Creek          5.33    44) High Point Central        5   
 44) West Johnston               5       44) Greenville J.H. Rose      5   
 44) Matthews Butler             5       44) Richmond County           5   
 44) Fuquay-Varina               5       50) Person County             4   
 50) Cary                        4       50) Huntersville Wm A Hough   4   
 53) Wilmington Laney            3       53) Clayton                   3   
 53) Kannapolis A.L. Brown       3       53) Charlotte Providence      3   
 53) Kernersville Glenn          3       58) Garner                    2   
 58) Fayetteville Cape Fear      2       58) Wake Forest Heritage      2   
 58) Winston-Salem R.J. Reynolds 2       62) Charlotte Independence    1   
 62) Charlotte Garinger          1       62) Greensboro Page           1   
 62) Pembroke Purnell Swett      1


Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Final   Wind Points
=========================================================================
Final
  1 Daniel Estrada            16 Northwest Guilford    10.46   3.1  10   
  2 Cravont Charleston        11 Char Mallard Creek    10.47   3.1   8   
  3 Tyri Beard                11 Wake Forest           10.52   3.1   6   
  4 Chuka Soronnadi           12 Matthews Butler       10.65   3.1   5   
  5 Dontavian Smith           17 Person County         10.67   3.1   4   
  6 Rodney Rowe               12 Clayton               10.69   3.1   3   
  7 Brandon Smith             16 Hoke County           10.80   3.1   2   
  8 Cedric Terry              15 Scotland County       10.95   3.1   1
=====================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School              Prelims  Wind H#
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Estrada            16 Northwest Guilford    10.53Q  3.8  2 
  2 Tyri Beard                11 Wake Forest           10.63Q  3.0  1 
  3 Rodney Rowe               12 Clayton               10.57Q  3.8  2 
  4 Chuka Soronnadi           12 Matthews Butler       10.76Q  3.0  1 
  5 Cravont Charleston        11 Char Mallard Creek    10.58q  3.8  2 
  6 Brandon Smith             16 Hoke County           10.72q  3.8  2 
  7 Dontavian Smith           17 Person County         10.77q  3.8  2 
  8 Cedric Terry              15 Scotland County       10.84q  3.0  1 
  9 Dante Miller              18 Richmond County       10.85   3.8  2 
 10 Kyle Horton               12 Char Mallard Creek    10.88   3.0  1 
 11 Brylan Weaks              11 Kannapolis A.L. Brown 10.91   3.8  2 
 12 Patrick Harrison          16 W-S R.J. Reynolds     11.01   3.0  1 
 13 Leon Rogers               16 Fay. Seventy-First    11.09   3.0  1 
 14 Cameron Milligan          10 Fuquay-Varina         13.18   3.8  2 
 -- Stephen Chambers          12 Raleigh Broughton        FS   3.0  1 
 -- Kymani Dula               16 Southern Alamance       DNF   3.0  1


Boys 100 Meter Dash AboveKneeAmp Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Time   Wind Points
=========================================================================
  1 Desmond Jackson           17 Durham Hillside      J13.43   2.1   1   


Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Time   Wind Points
=========================================================================
  1 Omar Sanchez              10 Raleigh Broughton    J28.48   2.3   1


Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Time   Wind H# Points
============================================================================
  1 Christian Bass            12 Wake Forest           21.24   4.7  2  10   
  2 Dylan Peebles             11 Raleigh Wakefield     21.30   4.7  2   8   
  3 Kymani Dula               16 Southern Alamance     21.51   4.7  2   6   
  4 Daniel Estrada            16 Northwest Guilford    21.58   4.7  2   5   
  5 Kendell Fullmore          15 Jamestown Ragsdale    21.82   1.4  1   4   
  6 Jawan Miller              11 Huntersville Hopewell 21.85   1.4  1   3   
  7 Brandon Smith             16 Hoke County           22.08   1.4  1   2  22.071
  8 Kenneth Hubbard           16 Fay. Jack Britt       22.08   1.4  1   1  22.078
  9 Steven Miller             15 Spring Lake Overhills 22.09   4.7  2 
 10 Leon Rogers               16 Fay. Seventy-First    22.23   1.4  1 
 11 Chace Washington-Saunder  15 W-S Reagan            22.27   1.4  1 
 12 Brylan Weaks              11 Kannapolis A.L. Brown 22.44   1.4  1 
 13 Chuka Soronnadi           12 Matthews Butler       27.11   4.7  2 
 -- Vernon Grier              12 Char Mallard Creek      DNF   1.4  1


Boys 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Time   Wind Points
=========================================================================
  1 Omar Sanchez              10 Raleigh Broughton    J51.27   2.5   2   
  2 Jordan Maddox             12 Southeast Raleigh    J56.38   2.5   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash AboveKneeAmp
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Time   Wind Points
=========================================================================
  1 Desmond Jackson           17 Durham Hillside      J29.65   1.4   1


Boys 400 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Time   H# Points
========================================================================
  1 Kymani Dula               16 Southern Alamance      48.21   2  10   
  2 Chace Washington-Saunder  15 W-S Reagan             48.95   2   8   
  3 Kaylan Love-Soles         12 Charlotte Rocky River  49.01   2   6   
  4 Tj Bleichner              12 Fuquay-Varina          49.14   1   5   
  5 JoJo Kilumbu              12 Char Mallard Creek     49.62   1   4   
  6 Jayon Woodard             11 Southeast Raleigh      49.69   2   3   
  7 William Hoffmann          10 Cary Green Hope        49.86   1   2   
  8 Garrett Hammonds          15 Pembroke Purnell Swett 49.89   2   1   
  9 Jaquez Torian             17 Fay. Jack Britt        49.92   1 
 10 Noah Drew                 15 Durham Jordan          49.95   1 
 11 Quincy Ridley             15 Spring Lake Overhills  50.11   2 
 12 Larenzo Graise            16 W-S Parkland           50.96   2 
 13 William Mosley            11 Raleigh Millbrook      51.18   1 
 14 Erran Green               15 Richmond County        51.34   2 
 15 William Perkins           12 Char Phillip O Berry   51.65   1 
 16 Travis Rodgers            11 Concord JM Robinson    53.09   1


Boys 400 Meter Dash AboveKneeAmp
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Time    Points
=====================================================================
  1 Desmond Jackson           17 Durham Hillside     J1:11.43    1


Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vincent Crisp             12 North Mecklenburg      1:52.57   10   
  2 Jackson Denton            15 Wilmington New Hanover 1:54.40    8   
  3 Vernon Espinoza           15 West Forsyth           1:54.50    6   
  4 Blake Ayers               12 Raleigh Sanderson      1:55.32    5   
  5 Matt Bomkamp              15 Northwest Guilford     1:57.10    4   
  6 Michael Staples           15 Hope Mills South View  1:57.87    3   
  7 Kellen Corson             12 Kannapolis A.L. Brown  1:58.17    2   
  8 Jason Lux                 12 Charlotte Independence 1:58.43    1   
  9 Tre Brooks                11 Raleigh Wakefield      1:58.96  
 10 Nolan Patrick             16 Southwest Guilford     1:59.72  
 11 Coy Brown                 11 East Mecklenburg       1:59.89  
 12 Sam Maxfield              15 Fay. Pine Forest       1:59.97  
 13 Henry Pehr                11 Cary Green Hope        2:01.10  
 14 Paul Arredondo            16 Fay. Cape Fear         2:02.41  
 15 James Gildard             16 East Chapel Hill       2:03.49  
 16 Parker Lee                12 Fuquay-Varina          2:04.95  

 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Time    Points
======================================================================
  1 Philip Hall               15 Hope Mills South View 4:12.07   10   
  2 Kenny Kneisel             16 W-S Mount Tabor       4:15.96    8   
  3 Henry Pehr                11 Cary Green Hope       4:19.42    6   
  4 James Gildard             16 East Chapel Hill      4:20.60    5   
  5 Dean Abushouk             12 Cary                  4:21.35    4   
  6 Michael Staples           15 Hope Mills South View 4:22.60    3   
  7 Paul Arredondo            16 Fay. Cape Fear        4:22.69    2   
  8 Kyle Christ               12 West Johnston         4:26.44    1   
  9 Teddy Frisk               16 Southern Alamance     4:30.27  
 10 Jackson Sullivan          16 Fay. Jack Britt       4:30.85  
 11 Marquise Mcgee            11 Charlotte Z.B. Vance  4:32.82  
 12 Will Sandin               12 Raleigh Broughton     4:33.00  
 13 Matthew Barrera           12 Matthews Butler       4:35.14  
 14 Haywood Ferguson           9 South Mecklenburg     4:36.29  
 15 Ty Sauerbrey              12 Lake Norman           4:40.36  
 16 Connor McDonald           16 East Chapel Hill      4:40.40  

 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philip Hall               15 Hope Mills South View  9:24.68   10   
  2 Jeremy Brown              11 Raleigh Broughton      9:27.03    8   
  3 Robert Anderson           15 So. Pines Pinecrest    9:32.07    6   
  4 Kenny Kneisel             16 W-S Mount Tabor        9:36.11    5   
  5 Kyle Christ               12 West Johnston          9:36.60    4   
  6 Ben Savino                10 Apex                   9:38.37    3   
  7 Andrew Ciaccia            15 W-S R.J. Reynolds      9:43.60    2   
  8 Ian Shanklin              17 Greensboro Page        9:45.09    1   
  9 Robert Simmons            11 Raleigh Broughton      9:53.92  
 10 Ben Schmidt               15 Wilmington Hoggard     9:54.83  
 11 Tim Coffey                12 Mooresville            9:55.97  
 12 Michael Holland           12 Watauga               10:00.33  
 13 Daniel Watts              16 W-S Parkland          10:04.82  
 14 Jack Mastandrea           11 Lake Norman           10:06.79  
 15 Javier Alejandro          16 Hope Mills South View 10:10.40  
 16 Chris Smith               11 Charlotte Myers Park  10:55.99


Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Final  Wind Points
==========================================================================
Final
  1 Emmanuel Jackson          12 Raleigh Sanderson      13.70   1.7  10   
  2 Marcus Krah               16 Durham Hillside        13.84   1.7   8   
  3 Brent Carroll             11 Char Phillip O Berry   14.17   1.7   6   
  4 McKinly Brown             16 Durham Hillside        14.36   1.7   5   
  5 Benjamin Mcmillan         11 Huntersville Hough     14.71   1.7   4   
  6 Brian Kendrick            12 Huntersville Hopewell  14.75   1.7   3   
  7 William Dejesus           12 Charlotte Providence   15.10   1.7   2   
  8 Anthony Richardson        11 Southeast Raleigh      15.14   1.7   1
======================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School               Prelims  Wind H#
======================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcus Krah               16 Durham Hillside        13.92Q  2.2  2 
  2 Emmanuel Jackson          12 Raleigh Sanderson      13.95Q  1.6  1 
  3 Brent Carroll             11 Char Phillip O Berry   14.21Q  2.2  2 
  4 Benjamin Mcmillan         11 Huntersville Hough     14.76Q  1.6  1 
  5 McKinly Brown             16 Durham Hillside        14.35q  2.2  2 
  6 Brian Kendrick            12 Huntersville Hopewell  14.87q  2.2  2 
  7 William Dejesus           12 Charlotte Providence   14.98q  2.2  2 
  8 Anthony Richardson        11 Southeast Raleigh      15.00q  1.6  1 
  9 Deston Thorton            15 East Forsyth           15.03   2.2  2 
 10 Tyreek Carr               16 Wilmington New Hanover 15.20   1.6  1 
 11 Donte Washington          12 Raleigh Millbrook      15.25   1.6  1 
 12 Javon Graham              15 Fay. Jack Britt        15.31   1.6  1 
 13 Avery Williford           16 Davie County           15.35   1.6  1 
 14 Nulty Thomas              11 Raleigh Millbrook      15.54   2.2  2 
 15 Mykol Branch              15 Wilmington Laney       16.57   2.2  2 
 -- Joshua McGowen            16 Spring Lake Overhills    FS    1.6  1


Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Time   H# Points
=========================================================================
  1 McKinly Brown             16 Durham Hillside         37.10   2  10   
  2 Dominick Patterson        12 Raleigh Enloe           37.92   2   8   
  3 Brent Carroll             11 Char Phillip O Berry    37.93   2   6   
  4 Joshua McGowen            16 Spring Lake Overhills   38.49   2   5   
  5 Chandler Church           12 Concord JM Robinson     39.23   2   4   
  6 Darius Sinclair           15 Fay. Jack Britt         39.73   1   3   
  7 Brian Kendrick            12 Huntersville Hopewell   39.95   1   2   
  8 Emmanuel Jackson          12 Raleigh Sanderson       40.06   2   1   
  9 Avery Williford           16 Davie County            40.13   1 
 10 Joseph Osewe              12 Raleigh Wakefield       40.23   2 
 11 Matthew Phillips          15 Durham Jordan           40.49   1 
 12 Mason Washington          16 Hope Mills South View   40.52   1 
 13 Jeremy Burgess            15 Wilmington New Hanover  40.63   1 
 14 Justin Stone              15 Northwest Guilford      41.37   1 
 15 Tyrek Huntley             11 Indian Tr. Porter Ridge 42.50   2 
 16 Khalil Gary               11 Southeast Raleigh       47.56   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                                Time   H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charlotte Mallard Creek                               41.44   2  10   
     1) Kyle Horton 12                  2) Vernon Grier 12                
     3) Marquise Gaddy                  4) Cravont Charleston 11          
  2 Scotland County                                       42.03   2   8   
     1) Quadrin Williams                2) Zamir White                    
     3) Cedric Terry 15                 4) Robert McKoy                   
  3 South Central                                         42.42   1   6   
     1) Raheem Johnson 15               2) Kesean Waters                  
     3) Demarcus Berry                  4) Shawn Furlow                   
  4 High Point Central                                    42.49   1   5   
     1) Curtis Hairston                 2) Geoffrey Wall                  
     3) Charles Edmond                  4) Julian Gray                    
  5 Cary Green Hope                                       42.68   2   4    42.673
     1) Blake Watson 9                  2) Javon Galloway 12              
     3) Austin Jackson 12               4) Kwabena Sarpong 12             
  6 Kernersville Glenn                                    42.68   1   3    42.679
     1) Kier Meredith                   2) Theo Howard                    
     3) Dysaun Razzak                   4) Kalen Tims                     
  7 Wake Forest Heritage                                  42.76   2   2   
     1) Tabod Davis 12                  2) Matt Baker 12                  
     3) Josh Murphy 12                  4) Gershom Ejoni 12               
  8 Kannapolis A.L. Brown                                 43.01   1   1   
     1) Jaquerius Bost                  2) Brandon White                  
     3) Devin Gray                      4) Brylan Weaks 11                
  9 Hoke County                                           43.07   2 
     1) Brandon Smith 16                2) Devin Norwood                  
     3) Ameer Shakin                    4) Montrell Douglas               
 10 Matthews Butler                                       43.30   2 
     1) Jordan Brown                    2) Arimis Algood                  
     3) Nyjvon Williams                 4) Chuka Soronnadi 12             
 11 Charlotte Independence                                43.60   1 
     1) Dray Barrett                    2) Isaiah McAllister              
     3) Christopher Mangum              4) Timothy Marshall               
 12 Richmond County                                       43.64   1 
     1) Gus Chambers                    2) Cordarius Brewington           
     3) Jayvon Boyer                    4) Dante Miller 18                
 13 Fuquay-Varina                                         43.65   2 
     1) Tj Bleichner 12                 2) Qadir Ferguson                 
     3) David Smith 10                  4) Michael Roberson 12            
 14 Winston-Salem R.J. Reynolds                           43.90   1 
     1) Patrick Harrison 16             2) Arjun Patel                    
     3) Chavan Snipes                   4) Khylill Walker                 
 15 Durham Jordan                                         45.21   1 
     1) Jonathan Harris                 2) David Thompson                 
     3) Zach Atkinson                   4) Chris Francis                  
 -- Wake Forest                                             DNF   2 
     1) Christian Bass 12               2) Tyri Beard 11                  
     3) Jonathan Iyamu 12               4) Bryce Love 12                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Time    H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charlotte Mallard Creek                             1:27.07   2  10   
     1) Kyle Horton 12                  2) Vernon Grier 12                
     3) Nafees Lyon                     4) Cravont Charleston 11          
  2 Hoke County                                         1:28.11   2   8   
     1) Brandon Smith 16                2) Devin Norwood                  
     3) Ameer Shakin                    4) Montrell Douglas               
  3 Fayetteville Jack Britt                             1:28.73   2   6   
     1) Jaquez Torian 17                2) Joshua Townes                  
     3) Javon Graham 15                 4) Kenneth Hubbard 16             
  4 Huntersville Hopewell                               1:28.77   1   5   
     1) Dalen Freeman                   2) Micah Grier                    
     3) Ryan Richardson                 4) Jawan Miller 11                
  5 Winston-Salem Reagan                                1:28.86   1   4   
     1) Karefa Dabo                     2) Xavier Graham                  
     3) Chace Washington-Saunders 15    4) Malik Miles                    
  6 Apex                                                1:28.87   1   3   
     1) Chase Oliver 12                 2) Isaiah Totten 11               
     3) Jarius Page 10                  4) Tyler Cook 12                  
  7 Richmond County                                     1:29.05   2   2   
     1) Jayvon Boyer                    2) Gus Chambers                   
     3) Erran Green 15                  4) Dante Miller 18                
  8 Jamestown Ragsdale                                  1:29.75   1   1   
     1) Braxton Boykins                 2) Kendell Fullmore 15            
     3) Johnathon Alexander             4) Thomas Neale                   
  9 Wake Forest Heritage                                1:30.38   1 
     1) Tabod Davis 12                  2) Trevon McArn                   
     3) Josh Murphy 12                  4) Gershom Ejoni 12               
 10 High Point Central                                  1:30.65   1 
     1) Julian Gray                     2) Curtis Hairston                
     3) Geoffrey Wall                   4) Charles Edmond                 
 11 South Central                                       1:30.99   1 
     1) Raheem Johnson 15               2) Kesean Waters                  
     3) Demarcus Berry                  4) Shawn Furlow                   
 12 Charlotte Phillip O. Berry                          1:34.14   1 
     1) Aykeem McIn tyre                2) Beni Kensemi                   
     3) Daunta Lee                      4) Tyrese Jones                   
 -- Wake Forest                                             DNF   2 
     1) Jonathan Iyamu 12               2) Lexington Goodwin 9            
     3) Tyri Beard 11                   4) Christian Bass 12              
 -- Matthews Butler                                          DQ   2 Exch outside zone
     1) Jordan Brown                    2) Arimis Algood                  
     3) Shavare Stitt                   4) Chuka Soronnadi 12             
 -- Cary Green Hope                                          DQ   2 Exch outside zone
     1) William Hoffmann 10             2) Javon Galloway 12              
     3) Trevor Chin 12                  4) Kwabena Sarpong 12


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Time    H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southeast Raleigh                                   3:20.33   2  10   
     1) Brian Ananaba 12                2) Carlito Lamb 9                 
     3) Terrance Adams 12               4) Jayon Woodard 11               
  2 Spring Lake Overhills                               3:21.27   2   8   
     1) Anthony Faraimo                 2) Andrew Faraimo                 
     3) Antoine Ewell                   4) Quincy Ridley 15               
  3 Charlotte Ardrey Kell                               3:21.50   1   6   
     1) Josh Cooper                     2) Cameron Ramirez                
     3) Elijah Woods                    4) Justin Cooper                  
  4 Raleigh Millbrook                                   3:21.96   2   5   
     1) Jonte Leaston 12                2) Josh Mclean 9                  
     3) Montrell Perry 11               4) William Mosley 11              
  5 Jamestown Ragsdale                                  3:23.31   2   4   
     1) Braxton Boykins                 2) Kendell Fullmore 15            
     3) Thomas Neale                    4) Aaron Cox                      
  6 Richmond County                                     3:23.92   2   3   
     1) Cordarius Brewington            2) Shyeem Monroe                  
     3) Diamontre Bennett 17            4) Erran Green 15                 
  7 Garner                                              3:24.13   1   2   
     1) Mason Crawford 11               2) Juwan Manley 11                
     3) Breon Cook                      4) David Hamilton 12              
  8 Hoke County                                         3:25.01   1   1   
     1) Vicente Ortiz Sanchez 16        2) Jalan Jones                    
     3) Calvin Purcell                  4) Mikel Locklear                 
  9 North Mecklenburg                                   3:25.62   1 
     1) Ishaq Smith                     2) Mynez Nickolson                
     3) Vincent Crisp 12                4) DeAllen Hargrave               
 10 Winston-Salem Parkland                              3:25.72   1 
     1) Dequan Maddox                   2) Larenzo Graise 16              
     3) Chris Hayes                     4) Ben Henderson                  
 11 High Point Central                                  3:26.35   1 
     1) Natron Ingram                   2) Chavis Little                  
     3) Geoffrey Wall                   4) Raymonte Dow                   
 12 Hope Mills South View                               3:26.44   2 
     1) Rakesh Page                     2) Ivan Anderson 16               
     3) Jaquan Span                     4) Philip Hall 15                 
 13 Winston-Salem Reagan                                3:27.36   2 
     1) Miles Cabeann                   2) Xavier Graham                  
     3) Chace Washington-Saunders 15    4) Karefa Dabo                    
 14 Alexander Central                                   3:28.18   1 
     1) Josh Thomas                     2) Luke Van Voorhis               
     3) Paul Thomas                     4) Caleb Lobrei                   
 15 Charlotte Mallard Creek                             3:29.39   1 
     1) JoJo Kilumbu 12                 2) Richard Evans                  
     3) Vernon Grier 12                 4) Chauncey Bowman                
 16 Raleigh Wakefield                                   3:32.59   2 
     1) Joshua Spann 12                 2) Joseph Osewe 12                
     3) Tre Brooks 11                   4) Dylan Peebles 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Time    Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southeast Raleigh                                   7:55.01   10   
     1) Terrance Adams 12               2) Khalil Gary 11                 
     3) Brian Ananaba 12                4) Jason Putnam 11                
  2 Winston-Salem Mount Tabor                           8:01.55    8   
     1) Heath Coty                      2) Ian Foley                      
     3) Michael Moerk                   4) Kenny Kneisel 16               
  3 South Mecklenburg                                   8:02.12    6   
     1) Spencer Youngblood              2) Ray Morrison                   
     3) Adam Thomas                     4) Haywood Ferguson 9             
  4 Cary Panther Creek                                  8:02.25    5   
     1) Joshua Gregory 12               2) Alec Carlson 11                
     3) Kyle Fawzi 10                   4) Grant Hall 12                  
  5 Lake Norman                                         8:02.53    4   
     1) Wes Anderson                    2) Wyatt Fedorka                  
     3) Zack Clark                      4) Ty Sauerbrey 12                
  6 Wilmington New Hanover                              8:03.27    3   
     1) Jackson Denton 15               2) Shaffer Lisle                  
     3) Will Parker                     4) Henry Kunz 16                  
  7 Raleigh Broughton                                   8:07.57    2   
     1) Justin Dorner-Thomas 11         2) Andrew Brooks 10               
     3) Stuart Holmes 10                4) Peter Millsaps 12              
  8 Charlotte Providence                                8:09.63    1   
     1) Tanner Sutter                   2) Patrick Barley                 
     3) Matt Danze                      4) Logan Sutter                   
  9 West Forsyth                                        8:10.18  
     1) Blake Koeval                    2) Nelson Russ                    
     3) Gerardo Rodriquez               4) Vernon Espinoza 15             
 10 Winston-Salem Reagan                                8:11.17  
     1) Isaiah Hanna                    2) Miles Cabeann                  
     3) Matthew Bullard                 4) Jack Robertson                 
 11 Charlotte Myers Park                                8:11.66  
     1) Jameir Ismail                   2) Jack Osment                    
     3) Henry McDonald                  4) Joe Harbacevich                
 12 Raleigh Sanderson                                   8:12.63  
     1) Alex White 12                   2) Jose Rosas 12                  
     3) Sawyer Keith 11                 4) Blake Ayers 12                 
 13 Greensboro Page                                     8:14.40  
     1) Ahmed Sinada                    2) Ian Shanklin 17                
     3) Drew Lake                       4) Nolan Cook                     
 14 Wilmington Hoggard                                  8:17.11  
     1) Ben Schmidt 15                  2) Nathan Sudduth                 
     3) Robinson Snider                 4) Graham Parker                  
 15 Southern Pines Pinecrest                            8:22.68  
     1) McKail Boynton                  2) Tommy Delaunay                 
     3) Adam Horsley                    4) Brandon Ellliott               
 16 Fayetteville Pine Forest                            8:28.57  
     1) Austin Kinlaw                   2) Antonio Domena 16              
     3) Nate Leahy                      4) Sam Maxfield


Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Distance  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jamie Brown               12 Knightdale            22-11.00  -2.0  10   
  2 John Aderounmu            15 North Davidson        22-09.00  -2.0   8   
  3 Joshua McGowen            16 Spring Lake Overhills 22-04.00   1.0   6   
  4 Marcus Krah               16 Durham Hillside       22-00.50  -1.0   5   
  5 Tevin Quick               15 Jamestown Ragsdale    21-08.50  -1.0   4   
  6 Markel Dalton             12 Concord JM Robinson   21-08.00  -2.0   3   
  7 Trey Hales                15 Fay. Jack Britt       21-07.00   0.7   2   
  8 Jorden Freeman            11 Charlotte Garinger    21-01.00  -2.0   1   
  9 Sakeyo Black              12 Mooresville           21-00.00  -2.0 
 10 Bret Reynolds             15 W-S Mount Tabor       20-05.00  -1.0 
 11 Xavier Mcniel             10 Raleigh Athens Drive  20-00.00  -2.0 
 12 Tyler York                15 Richmond County       19-11.00  -2.0 
 13 Alex Doherty              12 Matthews Butler       19-07.50  -1.0 
 14 Marcus Booth              15 Greenville JH Rose    19-04.00  -2.0 
 -- Camron Lewis              12 Raleigh Enloe           FOUL       
 -- Devonn Jackson            10 Raleigh Broughton       FOUL


Boys Long Jump AboveKneeAmp Ambulatory
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Distance  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Desmond Jackson           17 Durham Hillside      J15-10.00  +0.0   1


Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Distance  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Darryl Shaw               15 Fay. Jack Britt       48-09.25  -3.0  10   
  2 Markel Dalton             12 Concord JM Robinson   47-07.50  -3.0   8   
  3 Marcus Krah               16 Durham Hillside       46-06.00  -2.0   6   
  4 Marcus Booth              15 Greenville JH Rose    45-10.00  -1.0   5   
  5 Shameek Miller            11 Char Phillip O Berry  45-02.00   0.4   4   
  6 Jaquell Taylor            12 Southeast Raleigh     44-08.50  -1.0   3   
  7 Trey Hales                15 Fay. Jack Britt       44-07.75   1.7   2   
  8 Steve Fossi-Noue          11 Char Mallard Creek    43-11.00   2.3   1   
  9 Sam Johnson               10 Mooresville           43-02.50  -1.0 
 10 Elvis Gordon              16 Hope Mills South View 42-11.00  -1.0 
 11 Jon Harrington            12 Apex Middle Creek     42-03.75   2.0 
 12 Jordan Brown              11 Holly Springs         41-11.50   1.4 
 13 John Aderounmu            15 North Davidson        41-05.50  -2.0 
 14 George Mitchell           15 Davie County          41-04.75  -2.0 
 -- Jonte Leaston             12 Raleigh Millbrook       FOUL


Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Height   Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keon Howe                 12 Char Mallard Creek     6-10.00   10   
  2 Jonte Leaston             12 Raleigh Millbrook      6-08.00    8   
  3 Chase Edwards             15 East Forsyth          J6-08.00    6   
  4 Jordan Dale               16 Northwest Guilford     6-06.00    5   
  5 Jamie Brown               12 Knightdale            J6-06.00    4   
  6 Mykol Branch              15 Wilmington Laney       6-04.00    3   
  7 Tevin Quick               15 Jamestown Ragsdale    J6-04.00    2   
  8 Tyree Gaithright          16 Wilmington Ashley      6-02.00    0.33
  8 Joseph Ibrahim            16 West Forsyth           6-02.00    0.33
  8 Justin Smalls             10 Cary Panther Creek     6-02.00    0.33
 11 Steve Fossi-Noue          11 Char Mallard Creek    J6-02.00  
 12 Jordan Brown              11 Holly Springs         J6-02.00  
 13 Isaiah Vinson             15 Hope Mills South View J6-02.00  
 14 DeAndre Cooper            17 Fay. Pine Forest       5-10.00  
 15 Aj Fulmore                10 Charlotte Olympic      5-08.00  
 -- Markel Dalton             12 Concord JM Robinson      NH  


Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Height    Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keon Howe                 12 Char Mallard Creek    16-00.00   10   
  2 Drew Pedersen             12 Apex                  15-06.00    8   
  3 Michael Utecht            12 Apex                 J15-06.00    6   
  4 Elijah Cole               11 Raleigh Millbrook     15-00.00    5   
  5 Justin Richard            10 Lake Norman           14-00.00    4   
  6 Liam Dixon                11 Mooresville          J14-00.00    3   
  7 Daniel Suggs              16 Wilmington Ashley     13-06.00    2   
  8 Joseph Popek              16 Jamestown Ragsdale   J13-06.00    1   
  9 John Owens                16 West Forsyth          13-00.00  
 10 Jacob Davis               11 Ashv T.C. Roberson   J13-00.00  
 11 Wilbert Chagula           17 West Forsyth         J13-00.00  
 12 Luka Abraham              17 Wilmington Ashley     12-00.00  
 13 Terren Williams           15 Wilmington Hoggard   J12-00.00  
 14 Ron Shawver               15 North Davidson        11-06.00


Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Distance  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Ligons             11 Holly Springs         57-08.00   10   
  2 Ryan Davis                15 Fay. Pine Forest      56-08.00    8   
  3 Russell Corbett           16 Wilmington Ashley     54-04.00    6   
  4 Terrell Adams             11 Apex Middle Creek     53-11.50    5   
  5 Mark Bailey               15 Jamestown Ragsdale    50-07.00    4   
  6 Ricardo Smith             11 Char Mallard Creek    50-02.50    3   
  7 Daniel McArthur           11 Mooresville           50-01.50    2   
  8 Iyin Battle               15 East Chapel Hill      48-11.00    1   
  9 Will Pierce               12 Apex Middle Creek     48-06.00  
 10 Kevin Alanis              12 Alexander Central     48-02.50  
 11 Jake Helms                11 Lake Norman           48-00.50  
 12 Jamar Plunkett            16 Southwest Guilford    47-04.00  
 13 Kevin Marquez             15 Lumberton             46-00.00  
 14 Christion Waters          16 Greensboro Dudley     45-00.00  
 15 Sylvester Smith           15 Wilmington Hoggard    44-07.00


Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Distance  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Maddox             12 Southeast Raleigh    J13-04.50    2   
  2 Omar Sanchez              10 Raleigh Broughton    J11-03.00    1


Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Distance Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terrell Adams             11 Apex Middle Creek       165-01   10   
  2 Iyin Battle               15 East Chapel Hill        160-03    8   
  3 Ryan Davis                15 Fay. Pine Forest        156-07    6   
  4 Grant Vegas               15 East Forsyth            146-06    5   
  5 Peter Kenn                15 West Forsyth            145-08    4   
  6 Daniel McArthur           11 Mooresville             140-08    3   
  7 Jake Helms                11 Lake Norman             137-07    2   
  8 Austin Harrison           17 West Forsyth            133-11    1   
  9 Randy Suydam              12 Char Mallard Creek      132-10  
 10 Damontay Rhem                East Wake              J132-10  
 11 Russell Corbett           16 Wilmington Ashley       126-06  
 11 Michael Renard            11 Cary Green Hope         126-06  
 13 Bryan Jordan              16 Hope Mills South View   120-00  
 14 Brian Yelch               16 Fay. Jack Britt         115-09  
 15 Will Pierce               12 Apex Middle Creek       115-00  
 16 Kevin Alanis              12 Alexander Central       107-08  


Boys Discus Throw Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Distance Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omar Sanchez              10 Raleigh Broughton       J28-07    2   
  2 Jordan Maddox             12 Southeast Raleigh       J20-04    1

GIRLS:
                     Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
========================================================================
  1) Winston-Salem Parkland  95        2) Cary                     59.5
  3) Apex                    58        4) High Point Central       40   
  5) Charlotte Mallard Creek 38        6) Southeast Raleigh        33   
  7) Raleigh Wakefield       30        8) Charlotte Olympic        28   
  9) Cary Green Hope         24       10) Asheville T.C. Roberson  21   
 11) Greensboro Dudley       19       11) Wilmington Ashley        19   
 13) Charlotte Myers Park    18       13) Raleigh Leesville Road   18   
 15) Charlotte Providence    17       16) Char Phillip O. Berry    12.5
 17) Jamestown Ragsdale      12       17) Raleigh Broughton        12   
 19) Durham Jordan           10       19) Knightdale               10   
 21) Durham Hillside          9       21) Winterville South Central 9   
 21) Charlotte Rocky River    9       24) Huntersville Hopewell     8   
 24) Watauga                  8       24) Huntersville Wm A Hough   8   
 27) Hope Mills South View    7       27) Raleigh Millbrook         7   
 29) Charlotte Ardrey Kell    6.5     30) Cary Panther Creek        6   
 30) Greensboro Page          6       30) Garner                    6   
 30) Matthews Butler          6       34) East Chapel Hill          5   
 34) Greensboro Grimsley      5       34) Durham Riverside (4A)     5   
 37) South Mecklenburg        4.5     38) Raleigh Sanderson         4   
 38) West Forsyth             4       38) Hoke County               4   
 41) Lake Norman              3       42) Southeast Guilford        2   
 42) West Mecklenburg         2       42) Wake Forest Heritage      2   
 45) Southwest Guilford       1       45) Winston-Salem Mount Tabor 1


Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Final  Wind Points
=========================================================================
Final
  1 Katlin Sherman            15 W-S Parkland          11.53   3.2  10   
  2 Tamara Clark              17 High Point Central    11.55   3.2   8   
  3 Sydnei Murphy             12 Apex                  11.61   3.2   6   
  4 Miaysha Bryant            15 W-S Parkland          11.67   3.2   5   
  5 Charminiqu Hackney        11 Cary                  11.76   3.2   4   
  6 Cameren Pryor             12 Raleigh Millbrook     11.84   3.2   3   
  7 Atlanta Woodall           15 Durham Riverside (4A) 11.87   3.2   2   
  8 Genaya Johnson            11 Char Mallard Creek    11.96   3.2   1
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School              Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydnei Murphy             12 Apex                  11.67Q  2.3  2 
  2 Tamara Clark              17 High Point Central    11.87Q  2.3  1  11.861
  3 Katlin Sherman            15 W-S Parkland          11.70Q  2.3  2 
  4 Charminiqu Hackney        11 Cary                  11.87Q  2.3  1  11.868
  5 Miaysha Bryant            15 W-S Parkland          11.77q  2.3  2 
  6 Genaya Johnson            11 Char Mallard Creek    12.08q  2.3  1 
  7 Cameren Pryor             12 Raleigh Millbrook     12.09q  2.3  2 
  8 Atlanta Woodall           15 Durham Riverside (4A) 12.13q  2.3  1 
  9 Sun-Sara Williams         11 Char Independence     12.15   2.3  2 
 10 Nyasia Daniels            15 South Central         12.20   2.3  1 
 11 Kylia Wright              10 Southeast Raleigh     12.21   2.3  1 
 12 Labria King               11 East Mecklenburg      12.28   2.3  1 
 13 Alexis Monroe             15 Fay. Pine Forest      12.72   2.3  2 
 14 Denali Hamilton           15 Hope Mills South View 12.73   2.3  2 
 15 Destiny Godfrey           15 Wilmington Ashley     12.96   2.3  1 
 -- Lindsey Wheeler           12 Charlotte Ardrey Kell   DNF   2.3  2 


Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Time   Wind Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cara King                  9 Apex                 J22.32   2.5   2   
  2 Gracie Chaluga            18 West Forsyth         J42.39   2.5   1   
 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Time   Wind H# Points
============================================================================
  1 Tamara Clark              17 High Point Central    23.69   2.5  2  10   
  2 Katlin Sherman            15 W-S Parkland          24.02   2.5  2   8   
  3 Sydnei Murphy             12 Apex                  24.03   2.5  2   6   
  4 Miaysha Bryant            15 W-S Parkland          24.10   1.7  1   5   
  5 Cameren Pryor             12 Raleigh Millbrook     24.27   2.5  2   4   
  6 Atlanta Woodall           15 Durham Riverside (4A) 24.37   1.7  1   3   
  7 Nyasia Daniels            15 South Central         24.42   2.5  2   2   
  8 Gabriele Cunningham       12 Char Mallard Creek    24.51   2.5  2   1   
  9 Sun-Sara Williams         11 Char Independence     24.99   1.7  1 
 10 Charminiqu Hackney        11 Cary                  25.22   2.5  2 
 11 Jamie Stacey              15 Wilmington Ashley     25.26   1.7  1 
 12 Mariah Atwater             9 Charlotte Rocky River 25.28   1.7  1 
 13 Maya Singletary           18 Hoke County           25.49   1.7  1 
 14 Lindsey Wheeler           12 Charlotte Ardrey Kell 26.62   1.7  1 
 -- Kylia Wright              10 Southeast Raleigh       DNF   2.5  2


Girls 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Time   Wind Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cara King                  9 Apex                 J44.90   0.2   1   


Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Time   H# Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKinley McNeill          16 W-S Parkland          54.31   2  10   
  2 Layla White               12 Cary                  54.61   2   8   
  3 Erin Morrison             15 W-S Parkland          56.18   2   6   
  4 Asya Macon                11 Southeast Raleigh     56.33   2   5   
  5 Maya Singletary           18 Hoke County           56.63   1   4   
  6 Jessica Wright            18 Durham Hillside       56.98   1   3   
  7 Lindsey Wheeler           12 Charlotte Ardrey Kell 57.15   2   2   
  8 Aaliyah Burton            17 Greensboro Grimsley   57.47   1   1   
  9 Kristoni Barnes           11 Wake Forest           57.50   2 
 10 Tiarra Bailey             15 Fay. Jack Britt       57.72   1 
 11 Cheyenne Jones            10 Fuquay-Varina         57.87   2 
 12 Victoria Porter           10 South Mecklenburg     59.27   1 
 13 Tyresha Alexander         10 North Mecklenburg     59.72   1 
 14 Macie Kavanaugh           18 So. Pines Pinecrest   59.81   1 
 15 Sun-Sara Williams         11 Char Independence     60.93   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Time    Points
======================================================================
  1 G'Jasmyne Butler          11 Ral. Leesville Road   2:11.07   10   
  2 Maddie McHugh             12 Huntersville Hough    2:13.26    8   
  3 Julia Brown               12 Cary                  2:14.09    6   
  4 Tatiana Mills             11 Char Phillip O Berry  2:15.46    5   
  5 Monzerad Creary           18 High Point Central    2:16.91    4   
  6 Sarah Hoffert             12 Cary                  2:17.70    3   
  7 Janay Hall                17 Hope Mills South View 2:21.54    2   
  8 Tiara Patterson-Mills     17 W-S Mount Tabor       2:23.95    1   
  9 Kate Sanborn              16 Fay. Jack Britt       2:24.24  
 10 Taylor Delaney            16 Hope Mills South View 2:24.41  
 11 Kleo Torres               11 Southeast Raleigh     2:24.70  
 12 Camille Martin            11 Char Independence     2:24.99  
 13 Grace West                16 So. Pines Pinecrest   2:25.48  
 14 Aureilya Harris           10 Charlotte Rocky River 2:27.86  
 15 Jenna Lineberry           18 W-S Mount Tabor       2:29.52  
 -- Mason Kepley              15 High Point Central      DNF


Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elly Henes                11 Cary Green Hope        4:58.84   10   
  2 Grace Sullivan            12 Charlotte Providence   5:02.45    8   
  3 G'Jasmyne Butler          11 Ral. Leesville Road    5:03.50    6   
  4 Lilly Price               16 East Chapel Hill       5:04.47    5   
  5 Blair Ramsey              16 Greensboro Grimsley    5:05.31    4   
  6 Rebekah Greengrass        12 Cary Panther Creek     5:05.64    3   
  7 Taylor Delaney            16 Hope Mills South View  5:09.26    2   
  8 Janay Hall                17 Hope Mills South View  5:10.33    1   
  9 Kate Sanborn              16 Fay. Jack Britt        5:15.18  
 10 Melissa Zammitti          10 Lake Norman            5:17.25  
 11 Elisa Sargent             12 Cary Green Hope        5:17.26  
 12 Leland MacDonald          15 Durham Riverside (4A)  5:19.49  
 13 Lily Anderson             12 Ashv T.C. Roberson     5:21.00  
 14 Kayla Glova               11 Charlotte Providence   5:30.71  
 15 Isabel Zimmermann         17 W-S Reagan             5:38.44  
 16 Chloe Cox                 16 South Central          5:39.26


Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Time     Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elly Henes                11 Cary Green Hope       10:39.47   10   
  2 Kathleen Mansure          12 Watauga               10:44.06    8   
  3 Caroline Yarbrough        15 Greensboro Page       11:00.80    6   
  4 Mary Prouty               12 Charlotte Myers Park  11:01.30    5   
  5 Lily Anderson             12 Ashv T.C. Roberson    11:10.32    4   
  6 Rebekah Greengrass        12 Cary Panther Creek    11:16.82    3   
  7 Emily Pettis              11 Ral. Leesville Road   11:18.42    2   
  8 Claire Strickler          11 Charlotte Providence  11:29.66    1   
  9 Rachel VonCannon          16 So. Pines Pinecrest   11:30.65  
 10 Kayla Holder              11 Wake Forest           11:33.25  
 11 Sara Pellizzari           17 Wilmington Hoggard    11:50.26  
 12 Ashley Damron             16 Hope Mills South View 11:56.28  
 13 Carmen Davis              15 Southwest Guilford    12:02.55  
 14 Sara Silika               16 Wilmington Ashley     12:20.23  
 15 Meredith Roberts          18 W-S Mount Tabor       12:22.66  
 -- Lilly Price               16 East Chapel Hill        DNF


Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Final  Wind Points
==========================================================================
Final
  1 Ebony Williams            15 W-S Parkland           13.44   1.1  10   
  2 Gabriele Cunningham       12 Char Mallard Creek     13.51   1.1   8   
  3 Breanne Bygrave           11 Raleigh Wakefield      14.04   1.1   6   
  4 Dasia Sanders             12 Raleigh Wakefield      14.40   1.1   5   
  5 Hannah Dunston            12 Knightdale             14.66   1.1   4   
  6 Amaka Awuruonye           12 Charlotte Olympic      14.83   1.1   3   
  7 Jazmine Gooden            16 Greensboro Dudley      14.95   1.1   2   
  8 Nateja Hale               15 W-S Parkland           15.23   1.1   1
======================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School               Prelims  Wind H#
======================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriele Cunningham       12 Char Mallard Creek     13.82Q  2.3  1 
  2 Ebony Williams            15 W-S Parkland           13.87Q  2.9  2 
  3 Breanne Bygrave           11 Raleigh Wakefield      13.98Q  2.3  1 
  4 Hannah Dunston            12 Knightdale             14.46Q  2.9  2 
  5 Dasia Sanders             12 Raleigh Wakefield      14.74q  2.9  2 
  6 Amaka Awuruonye           12 Charlotte Olympic      14.78q  2.9  2 
  7 Jazmine Gooden            16 Greensboro Dudley      14.86q  2.3  1 
  8 Nateja Hale               15 W-S Parkland           14.92q  2.3  1 
  9 Elizabeth White           10 Charlotte Myers Park   15.08   2.9  2 
 10 Kayla Steward             12 Raleigh Millbrook      15.24   2.3  1 
 11 Taleya Harris             15 Durham Hillside        15.28   2.9  2  15.272
 12 Kendall Soule             12 Ashv T.C. Roberson     15.28   2.3  1  15.276
 13 Amy Lee                   16 Wilmington New Hanover 15.39   2.9  2 
 14 Jasmine Sanders           17 South Central          17.23   2.3  1 
 15 Jacques Tucker            16 Fay. Seventy-First     18.04   2.9  2 
 16 Ayari Harrington          15 Hoke County            19.58   2.3  1


Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Time   H# Points
========================================================================
  1 Ebony Williams            15 W-S Parkland           42.19   2  10   
  2 Lakeisha Warner           12 Cary                   42.51   2   8   
  3 Jazmine Gooden            16 Greensboro Dudley      43.30   2   6   
  4 Breanne Bygrave           11 Raleigh Wakefield      43.48   2   5   
  5 Imani Chapman             12 Raleigh Sanderson      44.97   2   4   
  6 Amaka Awuruonye           12 Charlotte Olympic      45.27   2   3   
  7 Claudia Cox               16 South Central          45.41   2   2   
  8 Taleya Harris             15 Durham Hillside        45.75   1   1   
  9 Kaylan Parks              11 Char Mallard Creek     45.96   1 
 10 Nateja Hale               15 W-S Parkland           46.00   1 
 11 Dasha Arnaut              12 Ashv T.C. Roberson     46.25   1 
 12 Kiara Pettis              10 Charlotte Olympic      47.84   1 
 13 Hayley Goldman            15 Greenville JH Rose     48.87   1 
 14 Mary Margaret West        17 So. Pines Pinecrest    50.62   1 
 -- Amy Lee                   16 Wilmington New Hanover   DNF   1 
 -- Kennedy Thorne            12 Clayton                   DQ   2 Hooked hurdle


Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=====================================================================
    School                                           Time   H# Points
=====================================================================
  1 Charlotte Mallard Creek                          46.69   2  10
(New State Meet Record -- All Classifications)
     1) T'Nai Wells                2) Gabriele Cunningham 12
     3) Courtney Lebby 12          4) Genaya Johnson 11
  2 Winston-Salem Parkland                           46.85   2   8
     1) Ila Mumford 15             2) Jahnae Bowman 16
     3) Miaysha Bryant 15          4) Katlin Sherman 15
  3 Raleigh Wakefield                                47.71   2   6   
     1) Kellsie Whitehead 11       2) Taylor Scott 9                 
     3) Dasia Sanders 12           4) Breanne Bygrave 11             
  4 South Central                                    47.79   1   5   
     1) Deja George 16             2) Angelica Mullins               
     3) Ger'Rhonda Smith           4) Nyasia Daniels 15              
  5 High Point Central                               47.82   2   4   
     1) De'Arria Brown             2) Essence Thomas                 
     3) Leah Bolden                4) Tamara Clark 17                
  6 Greensboro Dudley                                48.17   1   3   
     1) Teara Johnson              2) Mya Johnson                    
     3) Maniyah Stocks             4) Kedra Murray                   
  7 Southeast Guilford                               48.37   1   2   
     1) Kenedi Curtis              2) Ashley Gomes                   
     3) Kiya Ouiosun               4) Kelara Wolmack                 
  8 Southeast Raleigh                                48.55   2   1   
     1) Charlonda Washington 10    2) Kylia Wright 10                
     3) Sage Weatherwax 9          4) Samantha Davis 10              
  9 Cary                                             48.70   2 
     1) Kadicha Providence         2) Charminiqu Hackney 11          
     3) Susie Ngwe 10              4) Desi Rowell 12                 
 10 Raleigh Millbrook                                49.36   2 
     1) Kayla Steward 12           2) Cameren Pryor 12               
     3) Keiona Stotts 9            4) Kaila Lewis 11                 
 11 West Mecklenburg                                 49.59   2 
     1) Jhjetaime Lacan            2) Tatayanna Campbell             
     3) Jada Staten                4) Diandra Broner                 
 12 Charlotte Olympic                                49.65   1 
     1) Kiara Pettis 10            2) Alexis Hooper                  
     3) Blake Strong               4) Maya Pighet                    
 13 Fayetteville Seventy-First                       51.04   1 
     1) Tralicia Turner 15         2) Alisha Bradford                
     3) Ricciria Miller            4) Khayla Hayes                   
 14 Scotland County                                  52.86   1 
     1) Carisma McNeill            2) Ranasia Crosland               
     3) Shangaylla Stanton         4) Makkena Burt 16                
 -- Huntersville Hopewell                               FS   1 
     1) Kyla Sherrill              2) Olivia Walker 12               
     3) Jada Woods 11              4) Imani Prince-Gay               
 -- Fayetteville Pine Forest                           DNF   1 
     1) Alexis Monroe 15           2) Kayla Wilson                   
     3) Serena Moore               4) Te-Shell Thomas 16             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
======================================================================
    School                                           Time    H# Points
======================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem Parkland                          1:36.43   2  10   
     1) McKinley McNeill 16         2) Ebony Williams 15              
     3) Miaysha Bryant 15           4) Katlin Sherman 15              
  2 Cary                                            1:38.09   2   8   
     1) Desi Rowell 12              2) Charminiqu Hackney 11          
     3) Susie Ngwe 10               4) Layla White 12                 
  3 Jamestown Ragsdale                              1:39.71   2   6   
     1) Charla Ward                 2) Chesney Ward 16                
     3) Corbin McLean               4) Ticoiya Gidderon               
  4 Greensboro Dudley                               1:40.34   2   5   
     1) Mya Johnson                 2) Kedra Murray                   
     3) Tabitha Jones               4) Jazmine Gooden 16              
  5 Charlotte Olympic                               1:41.07   2   4   
     1) Maya Pighet                 2) Alexis Hooper                  
     3) Blake Strong                4) Amaka Awuruonye 12             
  6 Charlotte Phillip O. Berry                      1:41.13   2   3   
     1) Camicha Cordray             2) Maya Grier                     
     3) Tatiana Mills 11            4) Leba Dempsey                   
  7 West Mecklenburg                                1:42.44   2   2   
     1) Jhjetaime Lacan             2) Tatayanna Campbell             
     3) Jada Staten                 4) Diandra Broner                 
  8 Charlotte Rocky River                           1:43.21   1   1   
     1) Kenya Livingston 9          2) Aureilya Harris 10             
     3) Deshalea Carter             4) Mariah Atwater 9               
  9 Durham Hillside                                 1:43.37   1 
     1) Ashlan Bowdry               2) Gabrielle Ryan 18              
     3) Jamila McKoy                4) Jessica Wright 18              
 10 Hoke County                                     1:43.48   1 
     1) Ayari Harrington 15         2) Janiyah Harrington             
     3) Jaque Bradshaw              4) Maya Singletary 18             
 11 Knightdale                                      1:43.55   1 
     1) Rashya Jackson 9            2) Alexis Hill 9                  
     3) Akira Wiggins 9             4) Daijah Miles 9                 
 12 Fayetteville Jack Britt                         1:45.15   1 
     1) Dianne Robinson-Herring 15  2) Tiarra Bailey 15               
     3) Lark Taylor                 4) Alexandria Blount              
 13 Fayetteville Pine Forest                        1:47.39   1 
     1) Serena Moore                2) Kayla Wilson                   
     3) Jazz Whyatt                 4) Te-Shell Thomas 16             
 14 Southern Pines Pinecrest                        1:48.00   1 
     1) Alizabeth Bowlus 16         2) Sofie Flores                   
     3) Ashley Holley               4) Ebony Nelson 16                
 -- Raleigh Wakefield                                   DNF   2 
     1) Leona Medley 11             2) Kellsie Whitehead 11           
     3) Dasia Sanders 12            4) Taylor Scott 9                 
 -- Southeast Raleigh                                    DQ   1 Exch outside zone
     1) Charlonda Washington 10     2) Kleo Torres 11                 
     3) Kylia Wright 10             4) Asya Macon 11


Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=====================================================================
    School                                          Time    H# Points
=====================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem Parkland                         3:46.57   2  10   
     1) Erin Morrison 15           2) Ebony Williams 15              
     3) Kimani Davis               4) McKinley McNeill 16            
  2 Southeast Raleigh                              3:47.49   2   8   
     1) Lelah Thompson 10          2) Kleo Torres 11                 
     3) Saidah Hardwick 10         4) Asya Macon 11                  
  3 Cary                                           3:50.21   2   6   
     1) Julia Brown 12             2) Layla White 12                 
     3) Lakeisha Warner 12         4) Sarah Hoffert 12               
  4 High Point Central                             3:57.25   2   5   
     1) Monzerad Creary 18         2) Kiana Scott                    
     3) Qjuaranda Rowe             4) Tamara Clark 17                
  5 Raleigh Wakefield                              3:58.54   2   4   
     1) Je'May Ward 12             2) Tia Robinson 12                
     3) Breanne Bygrave 11         4) Kellsie Whitehead 11           
  6 Greensboro Dudley                              3:58.57   2   3   
     1) Kedra Murray               2) Tabitha Jones                  
     3) Taniya Petty               4) Mya Johnson                    
  7 Asheville T.C. Roberson                        3:59.67   2   2   
     1) Laci Motley                2) Anastasia Soule                
     3) Chesley Krug 11            4) Dasha Arnaut 12                
  8 Raleigh Broughton                              4:00.10   1   1   
     1) Jessica Dixon 10           2) Aubrey Ebron 9                 
     3) Deja Wilkins 12            4) Ellen Battle 12                
  9 Fayetteville Pine Forest                       4:02.03   1 
     1) London Colbert 15          2) Jade Jordan 17                 
     3) Jazz Whyatt                4) Gabby Dautarie                 
 10 Durham Hillside                                4:03.10   1 
     1) Jolanta Pinkney            2) Ashlan Bowdry                  
     3) Gabrielle Ryan 18          4) Jessica Wright 18              
 11 Huntersville Hopewell                          4:03.33   1 
     1) Ashley Foster              2) Quanteera Harrison             
     3) LeAnna Combo               4) LeAndrea Combo                 
 12 South Central                                  4:04.24   1 
     1) Claudia Cox 16             2) Ger'Rhonda Smith               
     3) Katherine Haglund          4) Chloe Cox                      
 13 West Mecklenburg                               4:05.62   1 
     1) Tatayanna Campbell         2) Sequora Hamilton               
     3) Diandra Broner             4) Jada Staten                    
 14 Spring Lake Overhills                          4:07.20   1 
     1) Jada Griffin 17            2) Angel Ewell                    
     3) Briana Swinton             4) Inayah Jackson                 
 15 Southern Pines Pinecrest                       4:13.84   1 
     1) Grace West 16              2) Macie Kavanaugh 18             
     3) Isabel Flores 18           4) Sofie Flores                   
 -- Charlotte Rocky River                               DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Aureilya Harris 10         2) Kenya Livingston 9             
     3) Deshalea Carter            4) Mariah Atwater 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                           Time    Points
===================================================================
  1 Cary                                            9:14.45   10   
     1) Julia Brown 12              2) Sarah Hoffert 12               
     3) Sarah Venable               4) Lakeisha Warner 12             
  2 Charlotte Providence                            9:21.52    8   
     1) Kayla Glova 11              2) Sarah Parrish                  
     3) Lindsey Lanier              4) Grace Sullivan 12              
  3 High Point Central                              9:30.91    6   
     1) Mason Kepley 15             2) Monzerad Creary 18             
     3) Kiana Scott                 4) Cajazzlyn Hairston-Waller      
  4 Asheville T.C. Roberson                         9:31.40    5   
     1) Anastasia Soule             2) Lily Anderson 12               
     3) Laci Motley                 4) Camryn Jansen                  
  5 Cary Green Hope                                 9:36.04    4   
     1) Katie Tomasi 11             2) Kayla Hall 11                  
     3) Sarah Taylor 10             4) Emily Jordan 10                
  6 Lake Norman                                     9:36.59    3   
     1) Melissa Zammitti 10         2) Aubrey VanSant                 
     3) Reagan Portelance           4) Holly Bailey                   
  7 Charlotte Myers Park                            9:37.30    2   
     1) Kate Eiselt                 2) Story Gourlely                 
     3) Sydney Farris               4) Mary Prouty 12                 
  8 Raleigh Wakefield                               9:37.52    1   
     1) Michelle Fenstermaker 12    2) Angela Delfino 11              
     3) Leona Medley 11             4) Brittany Ollivierre 11         
  9 Southern Pines Pinecrest                        9:37.71  
     1) Grace West 16               2) Macie Kavanaugh 18             
     3) Sofie Flores                4) Rachel VonCannon 16            
 10 Raleigh Broughton                               9:48.33  
     1) Ellen Battle 12             2) Savannah Jones 10              
     3) Margaret Chapman 11         4) Ayla Gizlice 12                
 11 South Central                                   9:56.99  
     1) Claudia Cox 16              2) Sarah Haglund                  
     3) Katherine Haglund           4) Chloe Cox                      
 12 Winston-Salem Mount Tabor                       9:57.63  
     1) Jenna Lineberry 18          2) Leah Wessenkopf                
     3) Emily Reichert              4) Tiara Patterson-Mills 17       
 13 Winston-Salem Reagan                           10:00.19  
     1) Erin Jameson                2) Payton Kilby                   
     3) Sallie Cook                 4) Isabel Zimmermann 17           
 14 West Forsyth                                   10:08.73  
     1) Ellen Spencer               2) Ashley Smith                   
     3) Mackenzie Newsome           4) Nandie Elhadidy                
 15 Fayetteville Pine Forest                       10:29.68  
     1) Gabby Dautarie              2) Raven Ried                     
     3) Grace Sylvester             4) Te-Shell Thomas 16             
 16 Wilmington Laney                               10:33.15  
     1) Haley Smithwick             2) Norah Stapleton 15             
     3) Erin Coon                   4) Kaitlyn Kern


Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Distance  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sydnei Murphy             12 Apex                  20-03.00  +0.0  10   
  2 Jamie Stacey              15 Wilmington Ashley     18-06.50  -1.0   8   
  3 Hannah Dunston            12 Knightdale            18-02.50  -2.0   6   
  4 K'Lynn Beal               12 Raleigh Broughton     18-01.25  -1.0   5   
  5 Taleya Harris             15 Durham Hillside       17-11.75  -2.0   4   
  6 Elyse King                10 Ashv T.C. Roberson    17-11.00   1.2   3   
  7 Denali Hamilton           15 Hope Mills South View 17-08.25   2.0   2   
  8 Nicole Lawson             12 Huntersville Hopewell 17-02.50  -1.0   1   
  9 Taylor Sutton              9 Garner                17-01.00  -3.0 
 10 Peyton Apel               15 Wilmington Hoggard    17-00.00   1.8 
 11 Jenele Terry              15 Greensboro Page       16-11.50  +0.0 
 12 Olivia Walker             12 Huntersville Hopewell 16-10.00  +0.0 
 13 Skylar Mathew             11 Charlotte Ardrey Kell 16-09.00   1.1 
 14 Jazmine Gooden            16 Greensboro Dudley     16-06.75   1.2 
 15 Jade Jordan               17 Fay. Pine Forest      16-05.00   1.3 
 16 Jahnae Bowman             16 W-S Parkland          16-02.50   1.6 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Distance  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sydnei Murphy             12 Apex                  40-00.75  -3.0  10   
  2 Jamie Stacey              15 Wilmington Ashley     39-00.50  +0.0   8   
  3 K'Lynn Beal               12 Raleigh Broughton     38-09.00  -1.0   6   
  4 Elyse King                10 Ashv T.C. Roberson    37-11.75  -2.0   5   
  5 Nicole Lawson             12 Huntersville Hopewell 37-09.25  +0.0   4   
  6 Jada Woods                11 Huntersville Hopewell 37-03.50  -2.0   3   
  7 Ila Mumford               15 W-S Parkland          36-09.25  -2.4   2   
  8 Alanna Johnson            15 Southwest Guilford    36-06.50  +0.0   1   
  9 Chardonei Sutton          10 Garner                36-06.00  -2.0 
 10 Nateja Hale               15 W-S Parkland          35-09.00  -2.0 
 11 Charlonda Washington      10 Southeast Raleigh     35-07.00  -1.0 
 12 Lauren Garrick            15 Hope Mills South View 35-06.75  -1.0 
 13 Hayley Goldman            15 Greenville JH Rose    35-06.50  -1.0 
 14 Cecilia Marenick          17 Southwest Guilford    35-02.50  -2.0 
 15 Courtney Lebby            12 Char Mallard Creek    34-09.50  -1.0 
 16 Ayari Harrington          15 Hoke County           33-07.00  -2.1


Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Height   Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordyn Brown              15 Durham Jordan          5-06.00   10   
  2 Kenya Livingston           9 Charlotte Rocky River J5-06.00    8   
  3 Taylor Sutton              9 Garner                 5-04.00    6   
  4 Sydney Blue               12 Charlotte Ardrey Kell J5-04.00    4.5
  4 Danaye Connor             11 Char Phillip O Berry  J5-04.00    4.5
  6 Kayla Nesbitt-McEwen      17 High Point Central    J5-04.00    3   
  7 Leasia Pringle            12 Cary                   5-02.00    2   
  8 Sarah Timberlake          17 West Forsyth          J5-02.00    1   
  9 Timara Chapman             9 Raleigh Sanderson     J5-02.00  
 10 Gabrielle Ryan            18 Durham Hillside       J5-02.00  
 11 Genae Sanders              9 Char Mallard Creek     5-00.00  
 12 Krystyna Chavis           15 Pemb. Purnell Swett   J5-00.00  
 13 Hanna Scanlon             10 Raleigh Millbrook      4-10.00  
 14 Lauren Garrick            15 Hope Mills South View J4-10.00  
 15 Charlotte Jones           17 Wilmington New Hanover 4-08.00  
 15 Corrisa Wall              17 Richmond County        4-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
    Name               Year School               Height  Points
=================================================================
  1 Anna Eaton           12 Apex                 12-06.00   10
  2 Zoe Early            11 Apex                 12-00.00    8
  3 Chesney Ward         16 Jamestown Ragsdale   11-06.00    6
  4 Olivia Goodwin        9 Cary                 10-06.00    4.5
  4 Lainey Hunnicutt     12 South Mecklenburg    10-06.00    4.5
  6 Heather Keck         15 Wilmington Ashley    10-00.00    3
  7 Chesley Krug         11 Ashv T.C. Roberson    9-06.00    2
  8 Sydney Isgett        12 Apex                 J9-06.00    1
  9 Mary Margaret West   17 So. Pines Pinecrest  J9-06.00
 10 Kaitryana Leinbach   11 Charlotte Catholic    9-00.00
 11 Emily Madison-cooper 16 West Forsyth          8-06.00
 11 Emily Hughes         15 So. Pines Pinecrest   8-06.00
 -- Sarah Webster        17 So. Pines Pinecrest     NH  
 -- Cassie Kowalski      12 Huntersville Hough      NH
 -- Olivia Crissman      17 W-S Reagan              NH
 -- Marie Ochoa          15 North Davidson          NH


Girls Shot Put
============================================================
    Name            Year School              Distance Points
============================================================
  1 Khayla Dawson    11 Charlotte Olympic     47-11.00   10
  2 Alycia Springs   11 Char Mallard Creek    46-02.00    8
  3 Hasana Clark     12 Southeast Raleigh     44-11.75    6
  4 Mahogani Holiday 11 Charlotte Myers Park  40-08.00    5
  5 Tiffany Dunham   12 Southeast Raleigh     39-02.00    4
  6 Nia Baker        12 Matthews Butler       38-01.00    3
  7 Veronica Fraley   9 Raleigh Wakefield     36-04.50    2
  8 Kayla Beasley    18 Durham Hillside       34-06.00    1   
  9 Taylor Blake     15 Durham Jordan         34-02.50
 10 Gloria Gonde     12 Raleigh Millbrook     33-06.50
 11 Ce'ondre Ellison 17 Jamestown Ragsdale    32-02.00
 12 Leanna Jacobs    16 Hoke County           32-01.50
 13 Trinity Well     17 So. Pines Pinecrest   30-05.75
 14 Chinyere Bell    15 Hope Mills South View 30-04.00
 15 Dominique Dalton 15 Wilmington Laney      30-02.25
 
Girls Shot Put Wheelchair
==============================================================
 1A -
 2A
 3A
 4A
    Name           Year School                 Distance Points
==============================================================
  1 Cara King         9 Apex                 J10-04.00    2   
  2 Gracie Chaluga   18 West Forsyth          J8-06.00    1


Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================
    Name            Year School                 Distance Points
===============================================================
  1 Alycia Springs    11 Char Mallard Creek      142-09   10
  2 Khayla Dawson     11 Charlotte Olympic       136-09    8
  3 Mahogani Holiday  11 Charlotte Myers Park    125-03    6
  4 Hasana Clark      12 Southeast Raleigh       122-08    5
  5 Tameia Morrison   10 Southeast Raleigh       118-08    4
  6 Nia Baker         12 Matthews Butler         116-03    3
  7 Dyniesha Norman   12 Wake Forest Heritage    108-07    2
  8 Veronica Fraley    9 Raleigh Wakefield       107-10    1
  9 Kayla Beasley     18 Durham Hillside         105-08
 10 Holly Bezdany     18 East Chapel Hill        101-05
 11 Alexis Thomas     16 Fay. Jack Britt         100-08
 12 Sarah Jonkheer    16 Wilmington New Hanover   97-02
 13 Chinyere Bell     15 Hope Mills South View    94-07
 14 Kyra Cater        15 East Forsyth             82-06
 15 Brittany Taylor   16 Hoke County              80-02


Girls Discus Throw Wheelchair
===============================================================
    Name            Year School                 Distance Points
===============================================================
  1 Cara King          9 Apex                    J25-04    2   
  2 Gracie Chaluga    18 West Forsyth            J16-01    1


Abbreviations:
Char = Charlotte, Ral = Raleigh, Gbo = Greensboro, W-S = Winston-Salem, 
Ashv = Asheville, Fay = Fayetteville, So = Southern, Tr = Trail, 
NH = No Height, DQ = Disqualified, DNF = Did Not Finish, FS = False Start.

Most Valuable Performers:
Boys: Keon Howe, Charlotte Mallard Creek.
Girls: Sydnei Murphy, Apex.
- - - - - -

Press Release -- From NCHSAA.org:

Murphy of Apex, Mallard Creek's Howe MVPs As Parkland, Mallard Creek Earn Team 4-A Track Titles

May 9, 2015

GREENSBORO - Ebony Williams helped propel Winston-Salem Parkland to its second consecutive state team championship on Saturday in the North Carolina High School Athletic Association state 4-A track and field championships at the Irwin Belk Track at North Carolina State A&T University.

Williams was a double individual winner, taking first place in the 100 meter high hurdles, setting a new NCHSAA all-classification record in the process, and winning the 300 meter hurdle event. She also ran a leg on the record-setting four by 200 relay team.

Parkland rolled to the team championship by recording 95 points, with Kaitlin Sherman adding to the cause by winning the 100 meters and McKinley McNeill taking first in the 400 and anchoring the winning four by 400 relay quartet. A surge by Cary in the final event but it in second at 59.5 points while Apex was third at 58, followed by High Point Central (40) and Charlotte Mallard Creek (38).

A total of 46 schools scored points in the championship meet.

Sydnei Murphy of Apex also had an excellent meet and was named the championship MVP, winning both the long jump and the triple jump and finishing third in both the 100 and 200. Green Hope's Elly Henes was a double winner in distance events, taking top honors in both the 1600 and 3200, shattering the all-classification mark by almost seven seconds in the 3200 with a time of 10:39.47.

Mallard Creek's depth and strength in the relays - the Mavericks won both the four by 100 and four by 200 - helped propel the team to victory in the men's meet. Mallard Creek tallied 56 points to 38 for runner-up Durham Hillside. Then came, in order, Southeast Raleigh (31), Hope Mills South View (26) and a tie for fifth between Northwest Guilford and Fayetteville Jack Britt with 24 points each. There were 65 teams scoring points in the men's meet.

Keon Howe of Mallard Creek, the meet MVP, cleared 16 feet even to tie the existing NCHSAA record in and also soared 6-10 to win the high jump. South View's Philip Hall won both the 1600 and 3200.

The Greensboro Convention and Visitors Bureau and the Greensboro Sports Commission serve as the host city sponsors for the event.

Source - NCHSAA.org

Previous Year (2014)

2015 Outdoor Track Menu | Main Menu



NCPrepTrack.com