NCPrepTrack.com

2010 State 4-A Cross Country Championships

Saturday - November 6, 2010
at Beeson Park, Kernersville, NC

Girls Results | 3-A results | 2-A results | 1-A results
NCISAA results: 3/A | 1-A/2-A
2010 Cross Country Menu | Main Menu

4-A BOYS:
=======================================================================
Rank Team                     Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
  1 Cary Green Hope              80    3   11   15   17   34   68   72
     Total Time:  1:22:02.45
        Average:    16:24.49
  2 Hope Mills South View       122   10   20   24   27   41   47   80
     Total Time:  1:22:45.15
        Average:    16:33.03
  3 Asheville TC Roberson       160    9   18   37   38   58   62  101
     Total Time:  1:23:21.96
        Average:    16:40.40
  4 Winston-Salem Mount Tabor   164   21   23   28   44   48   78   93
     Total Time:  1:23:32.12
        Average:    16:42.43
  5 Raleigh Leesville Road      170   19   26   36   40   49   55   81
     Total Time:  1:23:37.09
        Average:    16:43.42
  6 Raleigh Broughton           183    5   22   29   57   70   79   83
     Total Time:  1:23:40.59
        Average:    16:44.12
  7 West Johnston               186    1   16   42   63   64   67  107
     Total Time:  1:23:20.99
        Average:    16:40.20
  8 Watauga                     188    6   12   30   56   84   91   98
     Total Time:  1:23:45.27
        Average:    16:45.06
  9 Pineville Ardrey Kell       194   25   31   35   51   52   82   97
     Total Time:  1:23:55.97
        Average:    16:47.20
 10 Apex                        210    8   43   46   54   59   75
     Total Time:  1:24:02.79
        Average:    16:48.56
 11 Winston-Salem Reagan        214    2   13   45   69   85   92  103
     Total Time:  1:23:49.13
        Average:    16:45.83
 12 Charlotte Myers Park        225   14   32   53   61   65   73  100
     Total Time:  1:24:26.32
        Average:    16:53.27
 13 Northwest Guilford          299   33   50   66   74   76   77   99
     Total Time:  1:25:35.47
        Average:    17:07.10
 14 Fayetteville Jack Britt     325    4   39   86   90  106  108  109
     Total Time:  1:26:23.73
        Average:    17:16.75
 15 Southern Pines Pinecrest    395   60   71   87   88   89   96  104
     Total Time:  1:27:06.62
        Average:    17:25.33
 16 Southern Alamance           403    7   94   95  102  105  110  111
     Total Time:  1:27:44.50
        Average:    17:32.90

===================================================================
    Name                   Year School               Finals  Points
===================================================================
  1  #141 Williams, Blake    12 Northern Durham    15:29.38
  2  #260 Garrett, Chris     12 West Johnston      15:40.44    1
  3   #82 Vargas, Luis       12 Harnett Central    15:43.72
  4  #188 Lyerly, Forrest    12 Ronald Reagan      15:45.21    2
  5  #234 Mallory, Mitch     12 Wakefield          15:59.52
  6   #80 Walling, Ryan      12 Green Hope         16:03.00    3
  7   #83 Beaudette, Alex    12 Jack Britt         16:05.66    4
  8   #37 Roberson, Sam      11 Broughton          16:06.70    5
  9  #245 Osborne, Daniel    12 Watauga            16:06.91    6
 10  #206 Cain, Brandon      12 Southern Alamance  16:07.23    7
 11    #6 Noreen, Bryan      12 Apex               16:07.51    8
 12  #226 Rains, Cole        11 TC Roberson        16:12.03    9
 13  #199 Crawford, Josh     11 South View         16:13.41   10
 14   #75 Girodias, Ben      12 Green Hope         16:21.22   11
 15   #65 Nifong, Zach       11 Laney              16:22.00
 16  #248 Vandenberg, Peter  10 Watauga            16:22.43   12
 17  #189 Marsh, Jordan      11 Ronald Reagan      16:22.68   13
 18  #101 Dentamo, Getisso   12 Mallard Creek      16:23.94
 19  #125 Bernart, Bill      12 MyersPark          16:24.83   14
 20   #77 Hagan, Joe         12 Green Hope         16:27.03   15
 21  #261 Gower, Jeremy      11 West Johnston      16:27.35   16
 22   #76 Glover, Daniel     11 Green Hope         16:27.91   17
 23  #221 Fitzsimmons, Evan  12 TC Roberson        16:28.20   18
 24   #99 Smith, Aaron       12 Leesville Road     16:28.69   19
 25  #203 Ruckel, Xiomar     11 South View         16:29.43   20
 26    #2 Griggs, Alex       12 Alexander Central  16:29.89
 27  #112 Ellis, Michael     11 Mount Tabor        16:30.33   21
 28   #32 Hyman, Jacob       12 Broughton          16:33.97   22
 29 #1046 Oliver, George     11 Mount Tabor        16:34.21   23
 30  #200 Mang, Connor       12 South View         16:35.05   24
 31   #21 Souder, Madden     11 Ardrey Kell        16:35.25   25
 32  #140 Vaughn, Cole       12 New Hanover        16:36.28
 33   #96 Klute, Christian   12 Leesville Road     16:36.96   26
 34  #198 Brown, Tim         11 South View         16:37.55   27
 35  #111 Copus, Josh        11 Mount Tabor        16:37.97   28
 36   #36 Martin, Alvin      12 Broughton          16:38.74   29
 37  #243 Brackney, Clark    12 Watauga            16:39.75   30
 38   #18 Klecker, Charlie   12 Ardrey Kell        16:40.57   31
 39   #66 Rachunok, Ben      12 Laney              16:41.05
 40  #128 Matkins, Jack      10 MyersPark          16:41.74   32
 41  #154 Walton, Carl       11 Northwest Guilford 16:42.51   33
 42   #79 Nobles, Tom         9 Green Hope         16:43.29   34
 43   #17 Kapur, Nick        12 Ardrey Kell        16:44.49   35
 44   #98 Sarakbi, Sam       11 Leesville Road     16:46.72   36
 45  #225 Kovach, Robert     11 TC Roberson        16:47.02   37
 46  #224 Kovach, Paul       10 TC Roberson        16:47.81   38
 47   #89 Wilson, Clyde      12 Jack Britt         16:48.36   39
 48   #95 Hoese, Bilo        12 Leesville Road     16:48.60   40
 49  #204 Wynn, Ariel        12 South View         16:49.71   41
 50  #264 Watson, Brandon    12 West Johnston      16:51.04   42
 51  #160 Sears, Jacob       11 Panther Creek      16:51.96
 52  #194 Craig, Alex        10 South Caldwell     16:53.01
 53    #3 Hughes, Austen     12 Apex               16:53.34   43
 54  #113 Gambill, Macon     11 Mount Tabor        16:53.68   44
 55  #186 Cabean, Perry      11 Ronald Reagan      16:54.34   45
 56    #7 Price, Chris       12 Apex               16:55.12   46
 57  #196 Cristiano, Mikey   12 South Mecklenburg  16:55.50
 58  #202 Owens, Nick        10 South View         16:55.72   47
 59  #114 Nickel, Dalton     10 Mount Tabor        16:55.93   48
 60   #93 Byrum, Andrew      11 Leesville Road     16:56.12   49
 61   #62 Miner, Sam         11 East Chapel Hill   16:56.67
 62  #153 St Cyr, Matt       12 Northwest Guilford 16:57.07   50
 63   #19 McLean, Thomas     11 Ardrey Kell        16:57.59   51
 64   #23 Whalen, Dan        11 Ardrey Kell        16:58.07   52
 65  #129 Poindexter, Dakota 11 MyersPark          16:58.89   53
 66    #4 Koch, Alex         12 Apex               16:59.44   54
 67   #94 Fetterolf, Cory    12 Leesville Road     17:00.77   55
 68  #175 Ziegler, Nathan    12 Providence         17:01.00
 69  #139 Brittingham, Chris 12 New Hanover        17:03.98
 70  #247 Vandenberg, Andrew 11 Watauga            17:05.56   56
 71   #35 Loeblich, William  12 Broughton          17:05.99   57
 72  #222 Goethe, Jamie      12 TC Roberson        17:06.90   58
 73    #9 Wilt, Eric         11 Apex               17:07.38   59
 74  #173 Sherwood, Landon   12 Pinecrest          17:07.60   60
 75  #130 Smith, Alex        12 MyersPark          17:08.74   61
 76  #223 Gordon, River      10 TC Roberson        17:09.11   62
 77  #158 Shull, Rodger      12 Page               17:09.73
 78  #262 Martinez, Bobby    12 West Johnston      17:10.99   63
 79  #258 Betancourt, Jake   10 West Johnston      17:11.17   64
 80  #131 Terry, Robert      12 MyersPark          17:12.12   65
 81  #150 Langkamp, Sean     12 Northwest Guilford 17:12.79   66
 82  #259 Cornwell, Mike     12 West Johnston      17:14.00   67
 83  #178 Royer, Eric        10 RJ Reynolds        17:14.19
 84   #74 Cones, Logan       12 Green Hope         17:14.38   68
 85  #187 Engels, Craig      11 Ronald Reagan      17:14.61   69
 86   #34 Lawrence, Allen    10 Broughton          17:15.19   70
 87   #63 Rocha, Francisco   10 East Forsyth       17:15.88
 88  #168 Clark, Taylor      12 Pinecrest          17:16.13   71
 89   #78 Michael, Ryan      10 Green Hope         17:17.79   72
 90  #126 Coulter, Jansen    11 MyersPark          17:19.95   73
 91  #155 Williamson, Henry  11 Northwest Guilford 17:20.47   74
 92    #5 McGowan, Chris     12 Apex               17:20.93   75
 93   #54 Fleming, Alex      12 Davie              17:21.22
 94  #152 Lyons, Dalton       9 Northwest Guilford 17:22.63   76
 95  #149 Crigler, Spencer   11 Northwest Guilford 17:24.21   77
 96  #116 Reed, Charlie      12 Mount Tabor        17:24.43   78
 97   #38 Roberson, William   9 Broughton          17:24.85   79
 98  #201 Nunez, Ali         11 South View         17:25.09   80
 99   #97 Ryan, Stephen      12 Leesville Road     17:27.10   81
100   #20 Shaw, Parth        11 Ardrey Kell        17:28.95   82
101   #33 Johnson, Parker    12 Broughton          17:30.29   83
102  #242 Anderson, Josh     10 Watauga            17:30.62   84
103  #192 Webster, Brian     11 Ronald Reagan      17:32.29   85
104   #87 Powell, Ben         9 Jack Britt         17:33.02   86
105  #172 Proulx, William     9 Pinecrest          17:33.55   87
106  #171 Killam, Becket     10 Pinecrest          17:34.30   88
107  #170 Kelly, Connor      12 Pinecrest          17:35.04   89
108   #88 Smith, Isaac       12 Jack Britt         17:35.60   90
109  #246 Seagle, Robert     11 Watauga            17:35.81   91
110  #191 Smith, David       12 Ronald Reagan      17:37.00   92
111  #117 Stokes, Brad       12 Mount Tabor        17:37.45   93
112  #209 Greeson, Austin    10 Southern Alamance  17:39.64   94
113  #210 Loy, Collin         9 Southern Alamance  17:39.90   95
114  #169 Harmody, Matthew    9 Pinecrest          17:40.19   96
115  #176 Sidam, Paul        11 Ragsdale           17:41.99
116   #22 Stubbs, David      11 Ardrey Kell        17:42.31   97
117  #244 Littlejohn, Sam    12 Watauga            17:51.62   98
118  #151 Linder, Derek      10 Northwest Guilford 17:53.07   99
119  #127 Kinny, Mason       10 MyersPark          17:54.57  100
120  #220 Dugan, John        12 TC Roberson        17:55.69  101
121  #211 Murray, Conner     10 Southern Alamance  17:56.93  102
122  #190 McGowan, Sean      10 Ronald Reagan      18:02.68  103
123  #174 Graham, Hawes      10 Pinecrest          18:15.24  104
124  #207 Coyne, Thomas      12 Southern Alamance  18:20.80  105
125   #84 Connor, Ryan       11 Jack Britt         18:21.09  106
126  #263 Martinez, Connor   10 West Johnston      18:28.37  107
127   #85 Murphy, Devin      12 Jack Britt         18:29.50  108
128   #86 Parsons, Alex      10 Jack Britt         18:30.95  109
129  #212 Wood, Nathan       10 Southern Alamance  18:48.87  110
130  #208 Gordon, Trace      11 Southern Alamance  19:12.37  111

4-A GIRLS:
======================================================================
Rank Team                     Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
======================================================================
  1 Cary Green Hope              34    3    4    7    8   12   31   42
     Total Time:  1:33:01.15
        Average:    18:36.23
  2 Watauga                     115    1   11   17   34   52   62   84
     Total Time:  1:35:32.61
        Average:    19:06.52
  3 East Chapel Hill            123    5   20   25   33   40   45   69
     Total Time:  1:36:49.72
        Average:    19:21.95
  4 Pineville Ardrey Kell       134    2   23   26   36   47   51   75
     Total Time:  1:37:17.87
        Average:    19:27.58
  5 Asheville TC Roberson       149    6   14   22   43   64   70   97
     Total Time:  1:37:15.10
        Average:    19:27.02
  6 Charlotte Myers Park        157   18   30   32   38   39   44   66
     Total Time:  1:38:17.12
        Average:    19:39.43
  7 Winston-Salem Mount Tabor   170    9   13   41   53   54   81   83
     Total Time:  1:37:55.51
        Average:    19:35.11
  8 West Johnston               196   19   29   35   56   57   91  102
     Total Time:  1:38:59.62
        Average:    19:47.93
  9 Winston-Salem Reagan        216   10   16   46   65   79  100  101
     Total Time:  1:39:03.46
        Average:    19:48.70
 10 Raleigh Broughton           237   24   37   49   59   68   72   92
     Total Time:  1:40:12.52
        Average:    20:02.51
 11 Fayetteville Terry Sanford  312   55   58   60   61   78   98  112
     Total Time:  1:41:53.76
        Average:    20:22.76
 12 Southern Pines Pinecrest    325   48   63   67   73   74   77   88
     Total Time:  1:42:18.47
        Average:    20:27.70
 13 Cary                        329   28   50   80   82   89  106  110
     Total Time:  1:42:55.43
        Average:    20:35.09
 14 Wilmington New Hanover      370   15   76   87   93   99  104  109
     Total Time:  1:44:24.97
        Average:    20:53.00
 15 Davie Co.                   375   21   71   86   94  103  107  108
     Total Time:  1:44:32.24
        Average:    20:54.45
 16 Northwest Guilford          393   27   85   90   95   96  105  111
     Total Time:  1:45:09.01
        Average:    21:01.81

====================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals  Points
====================================================================
  1  #238 Middlebrook, Darby  10 Watauga            17:52.16    1
  2  #103 George, Sammy       11 Millbrook          18:15.80
  3   #14 Kramer, Kaitlyn     11 Ardrey Kell        18:25.88    2
  4   #67 Amatori, Erica      11 Green Hope         18:26.57    3
  5   #71 McDonnell, Maura    10 Green Hope         18:29.18    4
  6   #60 Smith, Alison       12 East Chapel Hill   18:30.02    5
  7  #216 Gordon, Brooke      10 TC Roberson        18:30.46    6
  8   #72 Rossabi, Jessie     11 Green Hope         18:31.62    7
  9   #69 Colberg, Lauren     11 Green Hope         18:34.05    8
 10  #104 Bateson, Vanessa     9 Mount Tabor        18:35.56    9
 11  #185 Swaim, Julie        12 Ronald Reagan      18:37.39   10
 12  #157 Vass, Austin        10 Page               18:38.52
 13  #235 Barbour, Hannah     11 Watauga            18:38.79   11
 14  #195 Talbert, madelin    11 South Mecklenburg  18:45.85
 15   #70 Enright, Olivia     12 Green Hope         18:59.73   12
 16  #108 Leak, Margaret      12 Mount Tabor        19:00.99   13
 17  #218 Mauhar, Marie       12 TC Roberson        19:03.23   14
 18  #135 Howell, Shelby      11 New Hanover        19:06.45   15
 19  #183 Henson, Kristen     11 Ronald Reagan      19:06.66   16
 20  #236 Harmon, Madison     10 Watauga            19:08.12   17
 21  #124 Zizzi, Emily        12 MyersPark          19:09.39   18
 22  #252 Foskey, Dakota      11 West Johnston      19:10.75   19
 23   #56 Kamrani, Pegah      10 East Chapel Hill   19:10.92   20
 24   #49 McBride, Anna       10 Davie              19:12.43   21
 25  #102 Burke, Allora       12 Millbrook          19:16.02
 26  #217 Harvey, Alexa       12 TC Roberson        19:18.86   22
 27  #250 Nogueira, Jennifer  11 West Forsyth       19:23.30
 28   #81 Churchill, Tori      9 Grimsley           19:26.01
 29   #12 Foreman, Sydney      9 Ardrey Kell        19:29.27   23
 30   #31 Sullivan, Megan      9 Broughton          19:30.24   24
 31   #59 Pande, Nina         10 East Chapel Hill   19:31.54   25
 32   #11 Bucksbaum, Caitlin  10 Ardrey Kell        19:33.13   26
 33   #92 Sweet, Taylor       11 Lake Norman        19:33.42
 34  #148 Torres, Alyssa      11 Northwest Guilford 19:35.70   27
 35  #249 Hayes, Kathryn      10 West Forsyth       19:36.51
 36  #159 Cox, Dana           11 Panther Creek      19:36.86
 37   #39 Christensen, Jenna  12 Cary               19:38.13   28
 38  #256 Pollard, Lauren     11 West Johnston      19:38.85   29
 39  #121 King, Julia          9 MyersPark          19:39.80   30
 40   #73 Weldense, Shewit    11 Green Hope         19:40.92   31
 41  #119 Henderson, Hannah   10 MyersPark          19:41.93   32
 42   #61 York, Michelle      12 East Chapel Hill   19:42.18   33
 43  #239 Middlebrook, Haile  11 Watauga            19:42.83   34
 44  #251 Beamon, Scarlett    11 West Johnston      19:43.03   35
 45   #90 Fisher, Esther      11 Rose               19:43.24
 46   #15 Teague, Samantha    10 Ardrey Kell        19:44.43   36
 47  #193 Cook, Samantha      10 Sanderson          19:48.54
 48   #28 Boykin, Kyndal      11 Broughton          19:49.30   37
 49  #118 Greene, Meg          9 MyersPark          19:51.80   38
 50  #156 Bollinger, Sarah    12 Olympic            19:53.42
 51  #120 Hoover, Julia       11 MyersPark          19:54.20   39
 52   #55 Gildard, Claire     12 East Chapel Hill   19:55.06   40
 53  #105 Campanaro, Samanth  11 Mount Tabor        19:55.55   41
 54   #68 Brown, Charlotte    11 Green Hope         19:55.99   42
 55  #214 Arrington, Alyson   12 TC Roberson        19:56.85   43
 56  #122 Larsen, Dana        11 MyersPark          19:58.55   44
 57  #177 Williams, Rachel    12 RJ Reynolds        19:59.14
 58   #57 Meshnick, Maggie    10 East Chapel Hill   20:02.29   45
 59  #182 Grimes, Emily       10 Ronald Reagan      20:03.29   46
 60   #13 Reilly, Mariah      10 Ardrey Kell        20:05.16   47
 61  #161 Cunningham, Jennie  10 Pinecrest          20:05.53   48
 62   #64 Little, Alexandra    9 Laney              20:06.33
 63   #26 Berger, Alison       9 Broughton          20:06.64   49
 64   #42 Jordan, Sheridan    12 Cary               20:08.21   50
 65   #10 Brooks, Abby        11 Ardrey Kell        20:10.32   51
 66  #240 Roberts, Julia      11 Watauga            20:10.70   52
 67  #106 Gervasi, Anna       10 Mount Tabor        20:11.49   53
 68  #110 Pearcy, Sarah       10 Mount Tabor        20:11.92   54
 69  #227 Adkins, Katlyn      10 Terry Sanford      20:12.54   55
 70  #253 Greene, Kyra        12 West Johnston      20:13.14   56
 71  #255 Meshaw, Becca        9 West Johnston      20:13.85   57
 72  #231 Leonard, Karen      11 Terry Sanford      20:17.39   58
 73   #29 Hand, Logan         12 Broughton          20:18.05   59
 74  #228 Ancherico, Abigail  11 Terry Sanford      20:18.29   60
 75  #229 Bly, Kaitlin        11 Terry Sanford      20:19.24   61
 76  #241 Ruble, Molly        11 Watauga            20:19.74   62
 77   #91 Gallagher, Jenny    12 Lake Norman        20:21.87
 78  #163 Manning, Mulloy      9 Pinecrest          20:22.26   63
 79  #197 Serje, Justine      12 South View         20:23.17
 80  #215 Bozeman, Ella       11 TC Roberson        20:25.70   64
 81  #184 Green, Alexis       12 Ronald Reagan      20:25.88   65
 82  #100 Jones, Jamaica      11 Lumberton          20:26.10
 83  #123 Spence, Kasey       10 MyersPark          20:26.73   66
 84  #164 Pressley, Sarah     10 Pinecrest          20:28.01   67
 85   #27 Blue, Mattie        10 Broughton          20:28.28   68
 86   #58 Mezzatesta, Isabel   9 East Chapel Hill   20:30.14   69
 87  #213 Affinito, Jen       12 TC Roberson        20:34.32   70
 88   #52 Thompson, Holly     12 Davie              20:34.76   71
 89   #25 Baker, Jackeitha     9 Broughton          20:38.00   72
 90  #166 Zoellner, Alexa     12 Pinecrest          20:40.92   73
 91  #165 Rudd, Hayden        10 Pinecrest          20:41.75   74
 92   #16 Teague, Sydney      10 Ardrey Kell        20:42.15   75
 93  #132 Adams, Jessica      11 New Hanover        20:43.39   76
 94  #167 Zoellner, Kara      10 Pinecrest          20:45.80   77
 95  #232 Lesane, Trey        11 Terry Sanford      20:46.30   78
 96  #181 Drabble, Jenny      12 Ronald Reagan      20:50.24   79
 97   #43 Maness, Kayla       10 Cary               20:51.81   80
 98  #205 Lackey, Charity     10 Southeast          20:54.31
 99  #107 Lai, Eva            12 Mount Tabor        20:55.22   81
100   #44 Rawls, Meredith     11 Cary               20:59.32   82
101  #109 Moore, Molly        12 Mount Tabor        21:00.29   83
102  #237 Jackson, Celia       9 Watauga            21:00.55   84
103  #142 Casey, Katie        11 Northwest Guilford 21:03.66   85
104   #47 Gantt, Blakely       9 Davie              21:10.17   86
105  #138 Raney, Margaret     12 New Hanover        21:12.82   87
106  #162 Lemelin, Katana     12 Pinecrest          21:17.15   88
107   #40 Foshee, Deanna      12 Cary               21:17.96   89
108  #146 Rhodes, Taylor      11 Northwest Guilford 21:21.68   90
109  #254 Mercado, Allie      11 West Johnston      21:25.25   91
110   #30 Manring, Kayla      11 Broughton          21:25.54   92
111  #133 Ferguson, Holly     11 New Hanover        21:27.91   93
112   #48 Hutchins, Kaitlyn   11 Davie              21:28.10   94
113  #147 Snyder, Kelly       11 Northwest Guilford 21:29.94   95
114  #143 Davidson, Kensey     9 Northwest Guilford 21:38.03   96
115  #219 Mull, Ashley        11 TC Roberson        21:41.42   97
116  #233 Zipperer, Megan     11 Terry Sanford      21:53.35   98
117  #136 Jacaruso, Tatum     10 New Hanover        21:54.40   99
118  #180 Brubaker, Ashley    11 Ronald Reagan      21:58.91  100
119  #179 Madigan, Kelly       9 Ronald Reagan      21:59.42  101
120  #257 Weeks, Maegan       11 West Johnston      22:01.06  102
121   #51 Steller, Amy        10 Davie              22:06.78  103
122  #134 Holland, McGraw     11 New Hanover        22:10.22  104
123  #144 Havas, Sidney       12 Northwest Guilford 22:10.65  105
124   #45 Warner, Shelley     11 Cary               22:12.15  106
125   #50 Slabach, Allie      10 Davie              22:13.52  107
126   #53 Weatherman, Shelby   9 Davie              22:17.44  108
127  #137 Munoz, Jessica      11 New Hanover        22:21.24  109
128   #41 Foshee, Erin        12 Cary               22:25.92  110
129  #145 Magyar, Beth        12 Northwest Guilford 22:49.22  111
130  #230 Kelley, Georgia     12 Terry Sanford      23:30.27  112
Results courtesy of Keith Stone, Twin City Track Club.

Summary - NCHSAA.org


Girls Results | 3-A results | 2-A results | 1-A results
NCISAA results: 3/A | 1-A/2-A

Map of Beeson Park

Previous year (2009) | Following year (2011)

Previous Champions | 2010 Cross Country Menu | Main Menu



NCPrepTrack.com